This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+link
imported>Hardvice
layout
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Education.jpg |link=Portal:Education and Research |text=Education & Research Sites}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Education.jpg |link=Portal:Education and Research |text=Education & Research Sites}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Lawenforcement.jpg |link=Portal:Law Enforcement Sites |text=Law Enforcement Sites}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Lawenforcement.jpg |link=Portal:Law Enforcement Sites |text=Law Enforcement Sites}}
|-
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Other.JPG |link=Portal:Miscellaneous Places |text=Miscellaneous Places|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Other.JPG |link=Portal:Miscellaneous Places |text=Miscellaneous Places|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Residences.jpg |link=Portal:Residences |text=Residences|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Residences.jpg |link=Portal:Residences |text=Residences|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
Line 23: Line 24:
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Education.jpg |link=:Category:Education and Research |text=Education & Research Sites}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Education.jpg |link=:Category:Education and Research |text=Education & Research Sites}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Lawenforcement.jpg |link=:Category:Law Enforcement Sites |text=Law Enforcement Sites}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Lawenforcement.jpg |link=:Category:Law Enforcement Sites |text=Law Enforcement Sites}}
|-
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Other.JPG |link=:Category:Miscellaneous Places |text=Miscellaneous Places|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Other.JPG |link=:Category:Miscellaneous Places |text=Miscellaneous Places|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Residences.jpg |link=:Category:Residences |text=Residences|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Residences.jpg |link=:Category:Residences |text=Residences|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 18:55, 19 February 2007