This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
pipe link
imported>Hardvice
+restaurants
Line 5: Line 5:
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Education.jpg |link=Portal:Education and Research |text=Education & Research Sites|catlink=CatEducation}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Education.jpg |link=Portal:Education and Research |text=Education & Research Sites|catlink=CatEducation}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Lawenforcement.jpg |link=Portal:Law Enforcement Sites |text=Law Enforcement Sites|catlink=CatLaw}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Lawenforcement.jpg |link=Portal:Law Enforcement Sites |text=Law Enforcement Sites|catlink=CatLaw}}
|-
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Other.JPG |link=Portal:Miscellaneous Places |text=Miscellaneous Places|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|catlink=CatMisc}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Other.JPG |link=Portal:Miscellaneous Places |text=Miscellaneous Places|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|catlink=CatMisc}}
|-
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Residences.jpg |link=Portal:Residences |text=Residences|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|catlink=CatResidences}}
{| width=56%
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Restaurants.jpg |link=Portal:Restaurants|text=Restaurants & Bars|catlink=CatResidences}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Residences.jpg |link=Portal:Residences |text=Residences|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|catlink=CatRestaurants}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Transport.jpg |link=Portal:Transportation|text=Transportation-Related Places|catlink=CatTransportation}}
| {{PortalPlaceMain|image=Transport.jpg |link=Portal:Transportation|text=Transportation-Related Places|catlink=CatTransportation}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 12:55, 21 October 2007