This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Portals: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+subcats
imported>Hardvice
realpha
Line 21: Line 21:
| colspan="4" | <center><b>About the Show</b></center>
| colspan="4" | <center><b>About the Show</b></center>
|-
|-
|{{PortalPortals||image=heroes_cast.jpg|link=Portal:Cast|text=Cast}}
|{{PortalPortals|image=heroes_crew.jpg|link=Portal:Crew|text=Crew}}
|{{PortalPortals|image=Homecomingclach.jpg|link=Portal:Fan Creations|text=Fan Creations}}
|{{PortalPortals|image=Homecomingclach.jpg|link=Portal:Fan Creations|text=Fan Creations}}
|{{PortalPortals|image=unaired_episode.jpg|link=Portal:Production|text=Production}}
|{{PortalPortals|image=unaired_episode.jpg|link=Portal:Production|text=Production}}
|-
|{{PortalPortals|image=Lindermans tape.jpg|link=Portal:Recurring Themes|text=Recurring Themes}}
|{{PortalPortals|image=Lindermans tape.jpg|link=Portal:Recurring Themes|text=Recurring Themes}}
|{{PortalPortals|image=Hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Portal:References|text=References}}
|{{PortalPortals|image=Hiro_vulcan_salute.jpg|link=Portal:References|text=References}}
|-
|{{PortalPortals||image=spoilers.jpg|link=:Category:Spoilers|text=Spoilers}}
|{{PortalPortals||image=spoilers.jpg|link=:Category:Spoilers|text=Spoilers}}
|{{PortalPortals|image=theories.jpg|link=:Category:Theories|text=Theories}}
|{{PortalPortals|image=theories.jpg|link=:Category:Theories|text=Theories}}
|{{PortalPortals||image=heroes_cast.jpg|link=Portal:Cast|text=Cast}}
|{{PortalPortals|image=heroes_crew.jpg|link=Portal:Crew|text=Crew}}


|}
|}

Revision as of 02:49, 22 January 2007