This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Production: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
removing namespaces
imported>Hardvice
adjust layout
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=list_portal.jpg|link=Are you on the list?}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=list_portal.jpg|link=Are you on the list?}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=awards.jpg|link=Awards and Nominations}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=awards.jpg|link=Awards and Nominations}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=broadcast.jpg|link=Broadcasts}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=broadcast.jpg|link=Broadcasts}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=claireandthecatportal.jpg|link=Claire and the Cat}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=claireandthecatportal.jpg|link=Claire and the Cat}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Engineer.jpg|link=Engineer}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Engineer.jpg|link=Engineer}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_engineer.jpg|link=Episode:In His Own Image|text=In His Own Image}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_engineer.jpg|link=Episode:In His Own Image|text=In His Own Image}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|-
|-
|
|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Soundtrack}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Soundtrack}}
|
|

Revision as of 08:42, 19 January 2007