This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Production: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+primatech
imported>Hardvice
+link
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=claireandthecatportal.jpg|link=Claire and the Cat}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=claireandthecatportal.jpg|link=Claire and the Cat}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Engineer.jpg|link=Engineer}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Engineer.jpg|link=Engineer}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hanas website portal.jpg|link=Hana's website}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_engineer.jpg|link=Episode:In His Own Image|text=In His Own Image}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_engineer.jpg|link=Episode:In His Own Image|text=In His Own Image}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
{| colspan="4"
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech portal.JPG|link=primatechpaper.com}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech portal.JPG|link=primatechpaper.com}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Soundtrack}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Soundtrack}}
|}
|}
|}
'''Subcategories:'''
'''Subcategories:'''

Revision as of 20:00, 6 February 2007