This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>LIMAFOX76
m Adding FR link
imported>Radicell
new supporting cast
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clé Bennett.jpg|link=Clé Bennett|text=Clé<br>Bennett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Krista Bridges.jpg|link=Krista Bridges|text=Krista<br>Bridges}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Krista Bridges.jpg|link=Krista Bridges|text=Krista<br>Bridges}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dylan Bruce.jpg|link=Dylan Bruce|text=Dylan<br>Bruce}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nazneen Contractor.jpg|link=Nazneen Contractor|text=Nazneen<br>Contractor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francesca Eastwood.jpg|link=Francesca Eastwood|text=Francesca<br>Eastwood}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francesca Eastwood.jpg|link=Francesca Eastwood|text=Francesca<br>Eastwood}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br>Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0000000000.png|link=Eve Harlow|text=Eve<br>Harlow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lucius Hoyos.jpg|link=Lucius Hoyos|text=Lucius<br>Hoyos}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lucius Hoyos.jpg|link=Lucius Hoyos|text=Lucius<br>Hoyos}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carlos LaCamara.jpg|link=Carlos LaCamara|text=Carlos<br>LaCamara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carlos LaCamara.jpg|link=Carlos LaCamara|text=Carlos<br>LaCamara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richie Lawrence.jpg|link=Richie Lawrence|text=Richie<br>Lawrence}}
|}
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jake Manley.jpg|link=Jake Manley|text=Jake<br>Manley}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jake Manley.jpg|link=Jake Manley|text=Jake<br>Manley}}
|}
{| width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Mooney.jpg|link=Peter Mooney|text=Peter<br>Mooney}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Mooney.jpg|link=Peter Mooney|text=Peter<br>Mooney}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br>Uchikado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Toru Uchikado.jpg|link=Toru Uchikado|text=Toru<br>Uchikado}}

Revision as of 03:13, 16 October 2015