This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
No edit summary
imported>Radicell
width
Line 13: Line 13:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richie Lawrence.jpg|link=Richie Lawrence|text=Richie<br>Lawrence}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richie Lawrence.jpg|link=Richie Lawrence|text=Richie<br>Lawrence}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jake Manley.jpg|link=Jake Manley|text=Jake<br>Manley}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jake Manley.jpg|link=Jake Manley|text=Jake<br>Manley}}
|}
|-
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Aislinn Paul.jpg|link=Aislinn Paul|text=Aislinn<br>Paul}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Aislinn Paul.jpg|link=Aislinn Paul|text=Aislinn<br>Paul}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Mooney.jpg|link=Peter Mooney|text=Peter<br>Mooney}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter Mooney.jpg|link=Peter Mooney|text=Peter<br>Mooney}}

Revision as of 23:22, 31 October 2015