This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
No edit summary
 
imported>Hardvice
+link
Line 5: Line 5:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ErickAvari.jpg|link=Erick Avari|text=Erick<br>Avari|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ErickAvari.jpg|link=Erick Avari|text=Erick<br>Avari|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thomasdekker.JPG|link=Thomas Dekker|text=Thomas<br>Dekker|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thomasdekker.JPG|link=Thomas Dekker|text=Thomas<br>Dekker|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clea DuVall.jpg|link=Clea DuVall|text=Clea<br>DuVall|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christopher_eccleston.jpg|link=Christopher Eccleston|text=Christopher<br>Eccleston|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clea DuVall.jpg|link=Clea DuVall|text=Clea<br>DuVall|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br>Jean-Louis|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JamesKysonLee.jpg|link=James Kyson Lee|text=James<br>Kyson<br>Lee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JamesKysonLee.jpg|link=James Kyson Lee|text=James<br>Kyson<br>Lee}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Deirdrequinn.JPG|link=Deirdre Quinn|text=Deirdre<br>Quinn|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Deirdrequinn.JPG|link=Deirdre Quinn|text=Deirdre<br>Quinn|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zacharyquinto.jpg|link=Zachary Quinto|text=Zachary<br>Quinto|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zacharyquinto.jpg|link=Zachary Quinto|text=Zachary<br>Quinto|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 11:47, 23 January 2007