This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
+The Recruit, Part 1
imported>Tristan0709
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode7title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 4}}
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode7title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 4}}
|}
|}
{| border="0"
{| border="0" width = "30%"
!''The Recruit''
!colspan="2"|''The Recruit''
|-
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode8title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode8title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode9title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 2}}
|}
{| border="0" width = "30%"
!colspan="2"|''Hard Knox''
|-
{{Imagelink | image=webisode10title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 1}}
{{Imagelink | image=webisode11title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 2}}
|}
|}
{{PortalEpNav}}
{{PortalEpNav}}

Revision as of 07:12, 23 December 2008