This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix %
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
align cells with text
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
!colspan="3"|''Going Postal''
!colspan="3"|''Going Postal''
|-align=center
|-
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode1title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Going Postal, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode1title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Going Postal, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode2title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Going Postal, Part 2}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode2title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Going Postal, Part 2}}
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
!colspan="4"|''Destiny''
!colspan="4"|''Destiny''
|-align=center
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode4title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode4title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode5title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 2}}
|{{Imagelink | image=webisode5title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link= Webisode:Destiny, Part 2}}
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|''The Recruit''
!colspan="2"|''The Recruit''
|-align=center
|-
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode8title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode8title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode9title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 2}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode9title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 2}}
|}
|}
{| border="0" width = "71%"
{| border="0" width = "71%"
|-align=center
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode12title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 3}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode12title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 3}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode15title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 4}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode15title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:The Recruit, Part 4}}
Line 39: Line 40:
|-
|-
!colspan="4"|''Hard Knox''
!colspan="4"|''Hard Knox''
|-align=center
|-
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode10title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode10title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode11title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 2}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode11title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Hard Knox, Part 2}}
Line 50: Line 51:
|-
|-
!colspan="4"|''Nowhere Man''
!colspan="4"|''Nowhere Man''
|-align=center
|-
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode17title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode17title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 1}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode18title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 2}}
|{{Imagelink|image=webisode18title.jpg|height= 112|width = 200|link= Webisode:Nowhere Man, Part 2}}

Revision as of 01:18, 28 April 2009