This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Cast: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
omar avila, marcia del mar, marcelo tubert
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
categorize by webisode
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>__NOEDITSECTION____NOTOC__
===''[[Going Postal]]''===
{| width="75%"
{| width="90%"
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Omar Avila.jpg|link=Omar Avila|text=Omar<br />Avila}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maria (Destiny).jpg|link=Marcia del Mar|text=Marcia<br>del Mar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080708.jpg|link=Kiko Ellsworth|text=Kiko<br />Ellsworth}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080708.jpg|link=Kiko Ellsworth|text=Kiko<br />Ellsworth}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lina Esco.jpg|link=Lina Esco|text=Lina<br />Esco}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Norma Maldonado.jpg|link=Norma Maldonado‎|text=Norma<br />Maldonado‎}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080708gooc.jpg|link=Rebeka Montoya|text=Rebeka<br />Montoya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080708gooc.jpg|link=Rebeka Montoya|text=Rebeka<br />Montoya}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080712hooc.jpg|link=Brian Prescott|text=Brian<br />Prescott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080712hooc.jpg|link=Brian Prescott|text=Brian<br />Prescott}}
Line 13: Line 9:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080714aooc.jpg|link=James Ryen|text=James<br/>Ryen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler_20080714aooc.jpg|link=James Ryen|text=James<br/>Ryen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080712sooc.jpg|link=Mark Steger|text=Mark<br />Steger}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler 20080712sooc.jpg|link=Mark Steger|text=Mark<br />Steger}}
|-
|}
|}

{|width=45%
===''[[Destiny]]''===
{| width="75%"
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Omar Avila.jpg|link=Omar Avila|text=Omar<br />Avila}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maria (Destiny).jpg|link=Marcia del Mar|text=Marcia<br>del Mar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lina Esco.jpg|link=Lina Esco|text=Lina<br />Esco}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Norma Maldonado.jpg|link=Norma Maldonado‎|text=Norma<br />Maldonado‎}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Andrea Thompson.jpg|link=Andrea Thompson|text=Andrea<br />Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Andrea Thompson.jpg|link=Andrea Thompson|text=Andrea<br />Thompson}}
|}
{| width="30%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Marcelo Tubert.jpg|link=Marcelo Tubert|text=Marcelo<br />Tubert}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Marcelo Tubert.jpg|link=Marcelo Tubert|text=Marcelo<br />Tubert}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roberto Urbina‎.jpg|link=Roberto Urbina‎|text=Roberto<br />Urbina‎}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roberto Urbina‎.jpg|link=Roberto Urbina‎|text=Roberto<br />Urbina‎}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

{{PortalCastNavBar}}
</center>
</center>
<noinclude>
<noinclude><center>
===See Also===
{{PortalCastNavBar}}</center></noinclude>


<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Production|text=Production}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Production|text=Production}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 04:31, 12 November 2008