This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Choytw: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Choytw
mNo edit summary
imported>Choytw
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| style="background-color:#000000;"
{| style="background-color:#000000;"
{| align="right" style="background-color:#000000; width: 100%;"
{| style="background-color:#000000; width: 100%;"
|- style="background-color: #e6e6e6;"
|- style="background-color: #e6e6e6;"
| style="padding-left:.5em; padding-right:.5em" | Semi-new fan to heroes. Became a fan once I found Chuck...and since Heroes comes on right after, I found it too lol.<br />
| style="padding-left:.5em; padding-right:.5em" | Semi-new fan to heroes. Became a fan once I found Chuck...and since Heroes comes on right after, I found it too lol.<br />
Line 8: Line 8:
| style="padding-left:.5em; padding-right:.5em" | [[User:Choytw/Sandbox|My Sandbox]]
| style="padding-left:.5em; padding-right:.5em" | [[User:Choytw/Sandbox|My Sandbox]]
|}
|}
|-

{| align="left"
{|
| {{User:Choytw/Sandbox/User_infobox
| {{User:Choytw/Sandbox/User_infobox
| background color = <!-- changes background color, default is #FFEBAB -->
| background color = <!-- changes background color, default is #FFEBAB -->

Revision as of 18:20, 18 December 2008

Semi-new fan to heroes. Became a fan once I found Chuck...and since Heroes comes on right after, I found it too lol.
here is a wiki page I did when I was playing guildwars. Hopefully the rules are similar so I won't have to relearn much.
My Sandbox
Calvin Wilburn

If you don't know what this image refers to...then you shouldn't be here.
Nickname Choytw
About
Sex Male
Age 27
Date of birth 02-14-1981
Home Indiana
Occupation Snr Engineering Tech