This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Ellexoxo: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ellexoxo
mNo edit summary
imported>Ellexoxo
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{|style="padding: 2px; background-color: #000000; border: 1px solid #000000; width: 100%;-moz-border-radius:8px; clear: both;"
|-
|align="center"|<span style="font-size:14px; color:#FFFFFF;"> [[Image:Symbol.jpg‎ ‎]]<br>
{{User infobox
{{User infobox
| name = Ellexoxo
| name = Ellexoxo
| image = [[Image:Elle_and_Slusho=Stakeout.jpg|200px]]
| image = [[Image:Elle_and_Slusho=Stakeout.jpg|200px]]
| caption = Slusho!!
| caption = Slusho!!
| portrayer = Me!
| portrayer = Rachel
| nick = None
| nick = Whatsername
| power(s) = [[Electric manipulation]]
| power(s) = [[Electric manipulation]]
| alias = Whatsername
| alias =
| sex = Female
| sex = Female
| age =
| age =
Line 15: Line 12:
| home = <!-- Character's home or place of origin. Will link to existing articles. --> Scotland
| home = <!-- Character's home or place of origin. Will link to existing articles. --> Scotland
| occupation = Student
| occupation = Student
| favorite heroes quote = "Alright Darcy, we're off to see the wizard"
| favorite heroes quote = "I wanna hold your hand"
| favorite quote =
| favorite quote =
| favorite color(s) = <font color=green>Green</font>
| favorite color(s) = <font color=green>Green</font>
| favorite episode = ''[[Orientation]]'' , ''[[Jump, Push, Fall]]''
| favorite episode = ''[[Pass/Fail]]''
| favorite graphic novel = [[Sum Quod Sum]]
| favorite graphic novel = [[Sum Quod Sum]]
| favorite character = [[Elle]], [[Gretchen]], [[Claire]]
| favorite character = [[Gretchen]], [[Claire]]
| least favorite character = [[Sylar]], [[Matt]] | favorite power = [[Electric manipulation]], [[Flying]]
| least favorite character = [[Matt]]
| favorite heroes actress = [[Kristen Bell]]
| favorite power = [[Electric manipulation]], [[Flying]]
| favourite heroes actor = [[Milo Ventimiglia]]
| favorite heroes actress = [[Madeline Zima]]
| favorite fruit = Orange
| favorite fruit = Orange
| favorite sport = Skateboarding
| favorite sport = Skateboarding
| favorite day = Friday
| sortname = <!-- use if you want to be sorted in contributor category by something other than your user name -->
| sortname = <!-- use if you want to be sorted in contributor category by something other than your user name -->
}}
}}
Line 33: Line 29:




== <font color=green>'''Subpages'''</font> ==
== <font color=green> Subpages </font> ==
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Favourite_Characters Favourite Characters]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Favourite_Characters Favourite Characters]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/_Glaire Glaire]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Glaire Claire & Gretchen]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Least_Favourite_Characters Least Liked Characters]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Least_Favourite_Characters Least Liked Characters]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Created_Pages Created Pages]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Created_Pages Created Pages]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Uploaded_Images Uploaded Images]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Uploaded_Images Uploaded Images]

== <font color=green> Matchmakin' Sylar </font> ==

I've just watched [[Pass/Fail]] and... I like Sylar! He rocks for finally pushing Claire in the right direction...


== Links ==

*[http://youtube.com/user/twistedfame Be sure to add me on Youtube!]

Revision as of 17:54, 20 January 2010

Ellexoxo

Slusho!!
Portrayed by Rachel
Nickname Whatsername
About
Powers Electric manipulation
Sex Female
Home Scotland
Occupation Student
Favorite Heroes quote "I wanna hold your hand"
Favorite color Green
Favorite episode Pass/Fail
Favorite graphic novel Sum Quod Sum
Favorite Heroes actress Madeline Zima
Favorite character Gretchen, Claire
Least favorite character Matt
Favorite power Electric manipulation, Flying
Favorite fruit Orange
Favorite sport Skateboarding



Subpages

Matchmakin' Sylar

I've just watched Pass/Fail and... I like Sylar! He rocks for finally pushing Claire in the right direction...


Links