This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Superdylan56: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Citizen
m spelling mistake
imported>Superdylan56
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Character box
{{Character box
| name = Eric Roberts
| name = Jason Parker
| image = [[Image:Dylan rabideau.jpg]]
| image = [[Image:Dylan rabideau.jpg]]
| portrayer = Dylan Rabideau
| portrayer = Dylan Rabideau
| nick =
| nick =
| debut = Fan Films
| debut = Heroes: Fan Stories Ep.1
| departure =
| departure =
| power(s) = [[Aura_absorption|Energy Absorption]]<br>
| power(s) = Space Shifting
| formal name =
| formal name =
| alias =
| alias =
| gender = Male
| gender = Male
| age =
| age =
| residence =
| residence =
| home = [[New York|Albany, NY]]
| home =
| born = 1991
| born = 1990
| occupation =
| occupation =
| significant other =
| significant other =
| parent(s)/guardian(s) = Darren Roberts(father)<br>Sarah Roberts(mother)
| parent(s)/guardian(s) =
| sibling(s) =
| sibling(s) =
| grandparent(s) =
| grandparent(s) =
| other relatives =
| other relatives =
}}
}}
==List==
'''Eric Roberts''' is a [[company]] [[agent]] from [[New York|Upstate New York]]. He is an [[evolved human]] with the [[ability]] to
{|border=1
! Characters !! Abilities
|-
| Jason Parker || Space Shifting
|-
| Cash Walters || None
|-
| Brian Summers || Telekinesis

|}

Revision as of 12:41, 20 July 2008

Jason Parker
File:Dylan rabideau.jpg
Portrayed by Dylan Rabideau
First appearance Heroes: Fan Stories Ep.1
In-story stats
Known ability Space Shifting
Gender
Date of birth 1990

List

Characters Abilities
Jason Parker Space Shifting
Cash Walters None
Brian Summers Telekinesis