This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Superdylan56: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Superdylan56
No edit summary
imported>Superdylan56
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| debut = Heroes: Fan Stories Ep.1
| debut = Heroes: Fan Stories Ep.1
| departure =
| departure =
| power(s) = [[Invisibility]]
| power(s) = Reptile Adaption
| formal name =
| formal name =
| alias =
| alias =
Line 21: Line 21:
| other relatives =
| other relatives =
}}
}}
===List===
{|border=1
! Characters !! Abilities
|-
| Jason Parker || [[Invisibility]]
|-
| Cash Walters || None
|-
| Brian Summers || [[Telekinesis]]

|}

Revision as of 06:58, 31 July 2008

Jason Parker
File:Dylan rabideau.jpg
Portrayed by Dylan Rabideau
First appearance Heroes: Fan Stories Ep.1
In-story stats
Known ability Reptile Adaption
Gender
Date of birth 1991