This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Vampirate68
No edit summary
imported>Vampirate68
mNo edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers jessica hal.jpg|link=User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Enhanced Strength|text=Enhanced Strength}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers jessica hal.jpg|link=User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Enhanced Strength|text=Enhanced Strength}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Blue hands.JPG|link=User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Electric manipulation|text=Electric manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlot Points|image=Adria ascended.jpg|link=User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Fire Mimicry|text=Fire Mimicry}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Rapid cell regeneration|text=Rapid cell regeneration}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Rapid cell regeneration|text=Rapid cell regeneration}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Yes Really.jpg|link=User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Telepathy|text=Telepathy}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Yes Really.jpg|link=User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Telepathy|text=Telepathy}}
|- valign=top
|
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Blue hands.JPG|link=User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Electric manipulation|text=Electric manipulation}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 18:46, 5 August 2009