This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Animals: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
right-align edit link
imported>Hardvice
clear does not equal transparent
Line 1: Line 1:
<includeonly>|- style="font-size:11px;"
<includeonly>|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Portal:Animals|Animals]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" | </includeonly>
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Portal:Animals|Animals]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" | </includeonly>
{| width=100% style="background-color: clear;"
{| width=100% style="background-color: transparent;"
|-
|-
|
|
Line 11: Line 11:
[[Pigeons]]
[[Pigeons]]
| style="align:right;" | <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px"> [{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=template:animals&action=edit edit]</span>
| style="align:right;" | <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px"> [{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=template:animals&action=edit edit]</span>
|-
|}
|}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>

Revision as of 03:04, 5 October 2007

CockroachDinosaurManateeMohinderMr. MugglesPigeons

edit


Usage

Creates a list of Animals, for use on template:characternav

{{User:Level/animals}}

Category: Templates Category: Navigational Elements