This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Portalnavevolutions: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
moving iStory volumes to separate portal
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
shrink, remove whitespace by combining tables, fix colspan
Line 1: Line 1:
<div style="background-color: #CCD5F4; font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; border: 1px solid #778FE1; padding: 0px; -moz-border-radius:10px;">
<div style="background-color: #CCD5F4; font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; border: 1px solid #778FE1; padding: 0px; -moz-border-radius:10px;">
<center>
<center>
{| width="715" style="background-color: #CCD5F4;"
{| width="650" style="background-color: #CCD5F4;"
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
|{{Portalnavcell2|image=Video conference call.jpg|link=Portal:Evolutions Characters|text=Characters}}
|{{Portalnavcell2|image=Video conference call.jpg|link=Portal:Evolutions Characters|text=Characters}}
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{Portalnavcell2|image=Pinehearstresearch.jpg|link=Portal:Evolutions Sites|text=Websites}}
|{{Portalnavcell2|image=Pinehearstresearch.jpg|link=Portal:Evolutions Sites|text=Websites}}
|{{Portalnavcell2|image=Assignment Tracker.jpg|link=Portal:Evolutions Other|text=Other}}
|{{Portalnavcell2|image=Assignment Tracker.jpg|link=Portal:Evolutions Other|text=Other}}
|}
|-
| colspan=4 align=center|
{|
| colspan=9 align=center|
[[Portal:Heroes|The World of ''Heroes'']] &middot; [[Portal:Graphic Novels|The ''Heroes'' Graphic Novels]] &middot; [[Portal:iStories|The ''Heroes'' iStories]] &middot; [[Portal:About Heroes|About the Show]]
[[Portal:Heroes|The World of ''Heroes'']] &middot; [[Portal:Graphic Novels|The ''Heroes'' Graphic Novels]] &middot; [[Portal:iStories|The ''Heroes'' iStories]] &middot; [[Portal:About Heroes|About the Show]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:49, 21 March 2009