This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Videosplain: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
m fmtg
imported>Hardvice
fmtg
Line 1: Line 1:
{| width=100% style="font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size: small; -moz-border-radius:10px;"
{| width=100% style="font-family: Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size: small; -moz-border-radius:10px;"
| width=1%|
| width=5px|
| width=96% |
| width=48% style="border-bottom: 1px dashed #AAAAAA;" |
{|
{|
|- style="font-size:11px;" valign="top"
|- style="font-size:11px;" valign="top"
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
|}
|}
| width=5px|
<!---------------------------------------------------------------->
|-
| align="right" colspan="3" style="font-size: x-small;" class="plainlinks" |[{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:videosplain&action=edit edit]
|}
|}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>

Revision as of 04:46, 4 February 2007