This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.
Portal:Heroes Evolutions Crew: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryangibsonstewart (John O'Hara img) |
imported>Ryangibsonstewart (enigma and gemini) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alexis Brandow.jpg|link=Alexis Brandow|text=Alexis<br>Brandow<br>(Senior Web<br>Designer)}} | | {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alexis Brandow.jpg|link=Alexis Brandow|text=Alexis<br>Brandow<br>(Senior Web<br>Designer)}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Yule Caise.jpg|link=Yule Caise|text=Yule<br>Caise<br>(''Sword Saint''<br>Director)}} | | {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Yule Caise.jpg|link=Yule Caise|text=Yule<br>Caise<br>(''Sword Saint''<br>Director)}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Thomas Callicoat.jpg|link=Thomas Callicoat|text=Thomas<br>Callicoat<br>(''Sword Saint''<br>Producer)}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tony Carenzo.jpg|link=Tony Carenzo|text=Tony<br>Carenzo<br>(Executive<br>Producer)}} | | {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tony Carenzo.jpg|link=Tony Carenzo|text=Tony<br>Carenzo<br>(Executive<br>Producer)}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image= | | {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Aron coleite.jpg|link=Aron Eli Coleite|text=Aron Eli<br>Coleite<br>(Blog<br>Writer)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Zach Craley.jpg|link=Zach Craley|text=Zach<br>Craley<br>(HeroTruther<br>Writer)}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ulisses Guimaraes.jpg|link=Ulisses Guimaraes|text=Ulisses<br>Guimaraes<br>(Senior Web<br>Designer)}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Markus Hagen.jpg|link=Markus Hagen|text=Markus<br>Hagen<br>(Lead<br>Designer)}} | | {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Markus Hagen.jpg|link=Markus Hagen|text=Markus<br>Hagen<br>(Lead<br>Designer)}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Hanada.jpg|link=Chris Hanada|text=Chris<br>Hanada<br>(HeroTruther<br>Producer)}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kent Hughes.jpg|link=Kent Hughes|text=Kent<br>Hughes<br>(Director of<br>Photography)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tom Inkel.jpg|link=Tom Inkel|text=Tom<br>Inkel<br>(Digital<br>Writer)}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tom Inkel.jpg|link=Tom Inkel|text=Tom<br>Inkel<br>( | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim<br>(''Sword Saint''<br>Writer)}} | | {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim<br>(''Sword Saint''<br>Writer)}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tanner Kling.jpg|link=Tanner Kling|text=Tanner<br>Kling<br>(HeroTruther<br>Director)}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Raven Metzner.jpg|link=Raven Metzner|text=Raven<br>Metzner<br>(Video Game<br>Writer)}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Marisha Mukerjee.jpg|link=Marisha Mukerjee|text=Marisha<br>Mukerjee<br>(HeroTruther<br>Writer)}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John O'Hara.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br>O'Hara<br>(Transmedia<br>Producer)}} | | {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=John O'Hara.jpg|link=John O'Hara|text=John<br>O'Hara<br>(Transmedia<br>Producer)}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka<br>(Blog<br>Writer)}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Brad Santos.jpg|link=Brad Santos|text=Brad<br>Santos<br>(Video Game<br>Dir. of Prod.)}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ryan Gibson Stewart.jpg|link=Ryan Gibson Stewart|text=Ryan<br>Stewart<br>(Digital<br>Writer)}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joe Tolerico 02.jpg|link=Joe Tolerico|text=Joe<br>Tolerico<br>(Senior<br>Producer)}} | | {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Joe Tolerico 02.jpg|link=Joe Tolerico|text=Joe<br>Tolerico<br>(Senior<br>Producer)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|width= | {|width=60% | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kevin Tostado.jpg|link=Kevin Tostado|text=Kevin<br>Tostado<br>(Director of<br>Photography)}} | | {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Kevin Tostado.jpg|link=Kevin Tostado|text=Kevin<br>Tostado<br>(Director of<br>Photography)}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Carri Wagner.jpg|link=Carri Wagner|text=Carri<br>Wagner<br>(New<br>Media)}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Warshaw.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw<br>(Evolutions<br>Producer)}} | | {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Mark Warshaw.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw<br>(Evolutions<br>Producer)}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Zach Wilson.jpg|link=Zach Wilson|text=Zach<br>Wilson<br>(Digital<br>Writer)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
{{crewportalnav}} | {{crewportalnav}} | ||
{{PortalCat}} | |||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Crew|text=Crew}} | {{backproduction|parent=Portal:Crew|text=Crew}} | ||
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Portals]]</noinclude> |