This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.
Portal:Recurring Characters/Heroes Reborn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Iheartheroes No edit summary |
imported>Iheartheroes No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| width="75%" border="0" | {| width="75%" border="0" | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Casper Abraham.jpg|link=Caspar|text=''Caspar<br>Abraham''}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Casper Abraham.jpg|link=Caspar Abraham|text=''Caspar<br>Abraham''}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Claire Bennet|text=''Claire<br>Bennet''}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Brad.jpg|link=Brad|text=Brad}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Brad.jpg|link=Brad|text=Brad}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Los Angeles priest.jpg|link=Mauricio Chavez|text=''Mauricio<br>Chavez''}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Los Angeles priest.jpg|link=Mauricio Chavez|text=''Mauricio<br>Chavez''}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anne Clark.jpg|link=Anne Clark|text=Anne<br>Clark}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Anne Clark.jpg|link=Anne Clark|text=Anne<br>Clark}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dennis Collins.jpg|link=Dennis Collins|text=''Dennis<br>Collins''}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Dennis Collins.jpg|link=Dennis Collins|text=''Dennis<br>Collins''}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Commanding officer.jpg|link=Commanding officer|text=''Commanding<br>officer''}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Commanding officer.jpg|link=Commanding officer|text=''Commanding<br>officer''}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Craps player.jpg|link=Francis Culp|text=Francis<br>Culp}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Craps player.jpg|link=Francis Culp|text=Francis<br>Culp}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image= | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Cole Cutler.jpg|link=Cole Cutler|text=Cole<br>Cutler}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=James Dearing.jpg|link=James Dearing|text=''James<br>Dearing''}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=James Dearing.jpg|link=James Dearing|text=''James<br>Dearing''}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phoebe Frady.jpg|link=Phoebe Frady|text=''Phoebe<br>Frady''}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jose Gutierrez.jpg|link=Jose Gutierrez|text=Jose<br>Gutierrez}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Jose Gutierrez.jpg|link=Jose Gutierrez|text=Jose<br>Gutierrez}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harris.jpg|link=M. F. Harris|text=''M. F.<br>Harris''}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Harris.jpg|link=M. F. Harris|text=''M. F.<br>Harris''}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dahlia live action.jpg|link=Dahlia Hays|text=Dahlia<br>Hays}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Japanese reporter.jpg|link=JOWT reporter|text=JOWT<br>reporter}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Japanese reporter.jpg|link=JOWT reporter|text=JOWT<br>reporter}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Taylor K.jpg|link=Taylor Kravid|text=Taylor<br>Kravid}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Taylor K.jpg|link=Taylor Kravid|text=Taylor<br>Kravid}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Logue.jpg|link=Logue|text=''Logue''}} | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mick the Ice Guy.jpg|link=Mick the Ice Guy|text=''Mick the<br>Ice Guy''}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Mick the Ice Guy.jpg|link=Mick the Ice Guy|text=''Mick the<br>Ice Guy''}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro<br>Nakamura}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro<br>Nakamura}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hachiro Otomo.jpg|link=Hachiro Otomo|text=Hachiro<br>Otomo}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Hachiro Otomo.jpg|link=Hachiro Otomo|text=Hachiro<br>Otomo}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hachiro in Evernow.jpg|link=Hachiro Otomo (construct)|text=Hachiro<br>Otomo (construct)}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Hachiro in Evernow.jpg|link=Hachiro Otomo (construct)|text=Hachiro<br>Otomo (construct)}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Farah Nazan.jpg|link=Farah Nazan|text=Farah<br>Nazan}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Farah Nazan.jpg|link=Farah Nazan|text=Farah<br>Nazan}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt<br>Parkman}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt<br>Parkman}} | ||
| | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br>Petrelli}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=René|text=René}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=René|text=René}} | ||
|} | |||
{| width=60% | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micahsanders darkmatters6.png|link=Micah Sanders|text=Micah<br>Sanders}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Micahsanders darkmatters6.png|link=Micah Sanders|text=Micah<br>Sanders}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Schwenkman.jpg|link=Richard Schwenkman|text=Richard<br>Schwenkman}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Schwenkman.jpg|link=Richard Schwenkman|text=''Richard<br>Schwenkman''}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ren Shimosawa.jpg|link=Ren Shimosawa|text=Ren<br>Shimosawa}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Ren Shimosawa.jpg|link=Ren Shimosawa|text=Ren<br>Shimosawa}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=''Molly<br>Walker''}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=''Molly<br>Walker''}} |