This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.
Portal:Research: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Hardvice (fix parent) |
imported>Ryangibsonstewart (+chandra's files) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Activating_Evolution.jpg|link=Activating Evolution}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Activating_Evolution.jpg|link=Activating Evolution}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=theAlgorithm.jpg|link=The algorithm}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=theAlgorithm.jpg|link=The algorithm}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=SylarFiles.jpg|link=Chandra's files}} | |||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=journal_eden_discovers.jpg|link=Chandra's journal}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=journal_eden_discovers.jpg|link=Chandra's journal}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=genesis_files_exterior.jpg|link=The Genesis files}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=genesis_files_exterior.jpg|link=The Genesis files}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hgp_logo.jpg|link=Human Genome Project}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hgp_logo.jpg|link=Human Genome Project}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=journal_the_key.jpg|link=The key}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=journal_the_key.jpg|link=The key}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=list_items.jpg|link=The list}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=list_items.jpg|link=The list}} | ||
|- | |||
{|width="56%" | |||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=map_portal.jpg|link=The map}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=map_portal.jpg|link=The map}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=patient_zero.jpg|link=Patient Zero}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=patient_zero.jpg|link=Patient Zero}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=sanjogs_file.jpg|link=Sanjog's file}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=sanjogs_file.jpg|link=Sanjog's file}} | ||
| | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |