This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.
Portal:Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryangibsonstewart (switch company gun img) |
imported>Ryangibsonstewart (space) |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando's sword.jpg|link=Ando's sword}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando's sword.jpg|link=Ando's sword}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Bennets' gun.jpg|link=The Bennets' gun}} | |||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=C4 explosive.JPG|link=C4 explosives}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=C4 explosive.JPG|link=C4 explosives}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires gun 2.jpg|link=Claire's gun}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires gun 2.jpg|link=Claire's gun}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company gun mohinder.jpg|link=The Company's guns}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company gun mohinder.jpg|link=The Company's guns}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Awi taser gun.jpg|link=The Company's tasers}} | |||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando gun.jpg|link=Corinthian security gun}} | |||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Thathurtepic.jpg|link=Danko's knife}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image= | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Taped Gun.png|link=Donna's gun}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image= | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Edgar's knife2.jpg|link=Edgar's knives}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ErniesHandgun.jpg|link=Ernie's gun}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ErniesHandgun.jpg|link=Ernie's gun}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image= | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Peter stop Claire's bullet.jpg|link=Future Claire's guns}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessicas gun bang.jpg|link=Jessica's gun}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessicas gun bang.jpg|link=Jessica's gun}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessica's_rifle.JPG|link=Jessica's rifle}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessica's_rifle.JPG|link=Jessica's rifle}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaito's sword unsheath.jpg|link=Kaito's sword}} | |||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro sword.jpg|link=Kensei sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matts sidearm.jpg|link=Matt's side arm}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matts sidearm.jpg|link=Matt's side arm}} | ||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image= | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Martin Gray with shotgun.jpg|link=Shotguns}} | ||
| | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sword of Oni.jpg|link=Sword of Oni}} | ||
{| | |||
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Crew's gun.JPG|link=Taylor's gun}} | |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Crew's gun.JPG|link=Taylor's gun}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |