This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.
Related Articles:Danko's team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryangibsonstewart m (Reverted edits by Heroesfan110 (Talk); changed back to last version by Radicell) |
imported>HiroMystery (updated) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| width="45%" border="0" | {| width="45%" border="0" | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Noah Bennet|text=Noah<br />Bennet}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Noah Bennet|text=Noah<br />Bennet}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=Danko|text=Emile<br />Danko}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=Danko|text=Emile<br />Danko|deceased=true}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan<br />Petrelli|deceased=true}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan<br />Petrelli|deceased=true}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Homeland_Security_agent_(III).jpg|link=Homeland_Security_agent_(III)|text=DHS<br />Agent}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Homeland_Security_agent_(III).jpg|link=Homeland_Security_agent_(III)|text=DHS<br />Agent}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Homeland_Security_agent_IV.jpg|link=Homeland_Security_agent_( | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Homeland_Security_agent_(VII).jpg|link=Homeland_Security_agent_(IV)|text=DHS<br />Agent}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Homeland_Security_agent_(V).jpg|link=Homeland_Security_agent_( | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Homeland_Security_agent_IV.jpg|link=Homeland_Security_agent_(V)|text=DHS<br />Agent}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Homeland_Security_agent_6.jpg|link=Homeland_Security_agent_( | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Homeland_Security_agent_(V).jpg|link=Homeland_Security_agent_(VI)|text=DHS<br />Agent}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Homeland_Security_agent_6.jpg|link=Homeland_Security_agent_(VII)|text=DHS<br />Agent}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steve Donner.jpg|link=Steve Donner|text=Steve<br>Donner}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Steve Donner.jpg|link=Steve Donner|text=Steve<br>Donner}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gibson.jpg|link=Gibson|text=Gibson|deceased=true}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Gibson.jpg|link=Gibson|text=Gibson|deceased=true}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Homeland_Security_agent_(VI).jpg|link=Kent Harper|text=Kent<br />Harper|deceased=true}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Homeland_Security_agent_(VI).jpg|link=Kent Harper|text=Kent<br />Harper|deceased=true}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Helicopter copilot.jpg|link=Helicopter co-pilot|text=Helicopter<br />Co-pilot}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Helicopter copilot.jpg|link=Helicopter co-pilot|text=Helicopter<br />Co-pilot}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Helicopter pilot.jpg|link=Helicopter pilot|text=Helicopter<br />Pilot}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Helicopter pilot.jpg|link=Helicopter pilot|text=Helicopter<br />Pilot}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent_Jenkins.jpg|link=Agent Jenkins|text=Agent<br />Jenkins|deceased=true}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent_Jenkins.jpg|link=Agent Jenkins|text=Agent<br />Jenkins|deceased=true}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark_Leggett.jpg|link=Mark Leggett|text=Mark<br />Leggett|deceased=true}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark_Leggett.jpg|link=Mark Leggett|text=Mark<br />Leggett|deceased=true}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Los Angeles agent.jpg|link=Los Angeles agent|text=Los Angeles<br />Agent}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Los Angeles agent.jpg|link=Los Angeles agent|text=Los Angeles<br />Agent}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Manhattan agent.jpg|link=Manhattan agent|text=Manhattan<br />Agent}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Manhattan agent.jpg|link=Manhattan agent|text=Manhattan<br />Agent}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Manhattan agent's partner.jpg|link=Manhattan agent's partner|text=Manhattan<br />Agent}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Manhattan agent's partner.jpg|link=Manhattan agent's partner|text=Manhattan<br />Agent}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Masked_agent.jpg|link=Masked agent|text=Masked<br />Agent}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Masked_agent.jpg|link=Masked agent|text=Masked<br />Agent}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Med tech.jpg|link=Med tech|text=Med<br />Tech}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Med tech.jpg|link=Med tech|text=Med<br />Tech}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel Mills.jpg|link=Rachel Mills|text=Rachel<br />Mills}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel Mills.jpg|link=Rachel Mills|text=Rachel<br />Mills}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Moore|text=Moore}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Moore|text=Moore}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (I)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (I)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (II)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (II)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel_Mills's_partner.jpg|link=Jason Pierce|text=Jason<br />Pierce|deceased=true}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel_Mills's_partner.jpg|link=Jason Pierce|text=Jason<br />Pierce|deceased=true}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shooter (I).jpg|link=Shooter (I)|text=Shooter}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Shooter (I).jpg|link=Shooter (I)|text=Shooter}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shooter (II).jpg|link=Shooter (II)|text=Shooter}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Shooter (II).jpg|link=Shooter (II)|text=Shooter}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DanielSimmons.jpg|link=Daniel Simmons|text=Daniel<br />Simmons|deceased=true}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=DanielSimmons.jpg|link=Daniel Simmons|text=Daniel<br />Simmons|deceased=true}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SWAT agent.jpg|link=SWAT agent|text=SWAT<br />Agent|deceased=true}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=SWAT agent.jpg|link=SWAT agent|text=SWAT<br />Agent|deceased=true}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tech.jpg|link=Tech|text=Tech}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Tech.jpg|link=Tech|text=Tech}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=038-1.jpg|link=Agent Taub|text=Agent<br />Taub}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=038-1.jpg|link=Agent Taub|text=Agent<br />Taub}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Technician.jpg|link=Technician|text=Technician}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Technician.jpg|link=Technician|text=Technician}} | ||
|} | |||
{| width=30% | |||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Wade.jpg|link=Wade Winslow|text=Wade<br />Winslow|deceased=true}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=Wade.jpg|link=Wade Winslow|text=Wade<br />Winslow|deceased=true}} | ||
| {{PortalCharacter|image=bob Yuleberg.jpg|link=Bob Yuleberg|text=Bob<br />Yuleberg|deceased=true}} | | {{PortalCharacter|image=bob Yuleberg.jpg|link=Bob Yuleberg|text=Bob<br />Yuleberg|deceased=true}} |
Latest revision as of 02:16, 22 November 2009
Known Leaders
Known Members
Known Assignments
Successful
Unsuccessful
Places & Elements
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Characters |
Adam • Alejandro • Ando • Angela • Arthur • Bob • Caitlin • Claire • Claude • Danko • Daphne • D.L. • Drucker • Eden • Elle • Eric • Evs • Flint • Future Peter • Hana • Hiro • Isaac • Kaito • Knox • Linderman • Matt • Maya • Meredith • Micah • Mohinder • Molly • Monica • Mr. Muggles • Nathan • Niki • Noah • Peter • Quentin • René • Samuel • Sanjog • Simone • Sylar • Ted • Tracy • Usutu | ||||
Other |
Chandra's research • The Company • Company's founders • Danko's team • Explosion future • Exposed future • Isaac's artwork • Level 5 escapees • The Linderman Group • Outbreak future • Pinehearst • Sullivan Bros. Carnival | ||||
See Also: Lists of Victims • Miscellaneous Lists |