Template:Art: Difference between revisions
imported>AdminBot m (Removing Category:Templates from templates which already belong to other categories) |
imported>Admin mNo edit summary |
||
(32 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>|- style="font-size:11px;" | <includeonly>|- style="font-size:11px;" | ||
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Portal:Art Department|Art Department]]'' || style=" background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" | </includeonly> | | width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[Portal:Art Department|Art Department]]'' || style=" background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" | </includeonly> | ||
{{nbl|Dena Allen}} (set decorator) • | |||
{{nbl|Ruth Ammon}} (production designer) • | |||
{{nbl|Ross Anderson}} (propmaster) • | |||
{{nbl| Victor Anderson}} (propmaker) • | |||
{{nbl|John Aronson}} (director of photography) • | |||
{{nbl|Michael Budge}} (art director) • | |||
{{nbl|James Clark}} (propmaster) • | |||
{{nbl|Raymond Consing}} (storyboard artist) • | |||
{{nbl|Diane Crooke}} (costume supervisor) • | |||
{{nbl|Walter Eckert}} (art department coordinator) • | |||
{{nbl|Maggie Ellis}} (set costumer) • | |||
{{nbl|Ron Franco}} (set decorator) • | |||
{{nbl|Sandy Getzler}} (art director) • | |||
{{nbl|Nate Goodman}} (director of photography) • | |||
{{nbl|Laura Guzik}} (costume supervisor) • | |||
{{nbl|Bruce Hill}} (art director) • | |||
{{nbl|Christopher Isenegger}} (art department coordinator) • | |||
{{nbl|Matthew Jacobs}} (art director) • | |||
{{nbl|Adam Kane}} (director of photography) • | |||
{{nbl|Peter Kang}} (set dresser) • | |||
<noinclude> | {{nbl|Emily Lawless}} (painter) • | ||
{{nbl|Cesar Lemus}} (storyboard artist) • | |||
{{nbl|Charlie Lieberman}} (director of photography) • | |||
{{nbl|R. Scott Loughran}} (art department coordinator) • | |||
{{nbl|Alex Maleev}} (artist) • | |||
{{nbl|Debra McGuire}} (costume designer) • | |||
{{nbl|John Newby}} (director of photography) • | |||
{{nbl|Gay Perello}} (props master) • | |||
{{nbl|Dave Perkal}} (director of photography) • | |||
{{nbl|Chandler Poling}} (set decoration coordinator) • | |||
{{nbl|Rebecca Rosenthal}} (props) • | |||
{{nbl|Bob Ross}} (set dresser) • | |||
{{nbl|Tim Sale}} (artistic consultant) • | |||
{{nbl|Burk Sauls}} (colorist) • | |||
{{nbl|Curtis Schnell}} (production designer) • | |||
{{nbl|Crista Schneider}} (set decorator) • | |||
{{nbl|Dave Stewart}} (colorist) • | |||
{{nbl|Tom Taylor}} (art director) • | |||
{{nbl|Alun Vick}} (construction coordinator) • | |||
{{nbl|Daniel Vivanco}} (art director) • | |||
{{nbl|Dan Walton}} (set dresser) • | |||
{{nbl|Paul Walton}} (paint foreman) | |||
<includeonly>{{nousercat|Series Crew}}</includeonly><noinclude> | |||
==Usage== | ==Usage== | ||
This template creates a list of [[Portal:Art Department|Art Department]] crew, for use on [[template:crewnav]]. | |||
<pre>{{art}}</pre> | <pre>{{art}}</pre> |
Latest revision as of 15:48, 2 February 2015
Dena Allen (set decorator) • Ruth Ammon (production designer) • Ross Anderson (propmaster) • Victor Anderson (propmaker) • John Aronson (director of photography) • Michael Budge (art director) • James Clark (propmaster) • Raymond Consing (storyboard artist) • Diane Crooke (costume supervisor) • Walter Eckert (art department coordinator) • Maggie Ellis (set costumer) • Ron Franco (set decorator) • Sandy Getzler (art director) • Nate Goodman (director of photography) • Laura Guzik (costume supervisor) • Bruce Hill (art director) • Christopher Isenegger (art department coordinator) • Matthew Jacobs (art director) • Adam Kane (director of photography) • Peter Kang (set dresser) • Emily Lawless (painter) • Cesar Lemus (storyboard artist) • Charlie Lieberman (director of photography) • R. Scott Loughran (art department coordinator) • Alex Maleev (artist) • Debra McGuire (costume designer) • John Newby (director of photography) • Gay Perello (props master) • Dave Perkal (director of photography) • Chandler Poling (set decoration coordinator) • Rebecca Rosenthal (props) • Bob Ross (set dresser) • Tim Sale (artistic consultant) • Burk Sauls (colorist) • Curtis Schnell (production designer) • Crista Schneider (set decorator) • Dave Stewart (colorist) • Tom Taylor (art director) • Alun Vick (construction coordinator) • Daniel Vivanco (art director) • Dan Walton (set dresser) • Paul Walton (paint foreman)
Usage
This template creates a list of Art Department crew, for use on template:crewnav.
{{art}}