This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Animals: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Citizen
added scorpion
imported>Kon
m link fix
 
(22 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"|
{| width="75%"
|-
|-
| {{portalCharacter|image=Black Bear of Sakashita.jpg|link=Black Bear of Sakashita|text=Black Bear|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Butterfly.jpg|link=Butterfly|text=Butterfly|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Cockroach sylar cell.jpg|link=cockroach|text=Cockroach|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Cockroach sylar cell.jpg|link=cockroach|text=Cockroach|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Bambismom.jpg|link=deer|text=Deer|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Deer live action.jpg|link=Deer|text=Deer|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Dinosaur animal.JPG|link=dinosaur|text=Dinosaur|deceased=true|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Dinosaur animal.JPG|link=dinosaur|text=Dinosaur|deceased=true|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Doberman pincher.jpg|link=Doberman Pinscher|text=Doberman|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Doberman pincher.jpg|link=Doberman Pinscher|text=Doberman|lines=1}}
|-
|-
| {{portalCharacter|image=Dove.jpg|link=Dove|text=Dove|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=dragon portrait.jpg|link=Dragon of Kiso Mountain|text=Dragon|deceased=true|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=dragon portrait.jpg|link=Dragon of Kiso Mountain|text=Dragon|deceased=true|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Emmascat.jpg|link=Emma's cat|text=Emma's cat|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Future Mr. Muggles.jpg|link=Mr. Muggles (exposed future)|text=F-Muggles|lines=1|deceased=t}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Miss Lovegood.jpg|link=Miss Lovegood|text=Lovegood|lines=1}}
|-
| {{portalCharacter|image=Manatee animal.JPG|link=Manatee|text=Manatee|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Manatee animal.JPG|link=Manatee|text=Manatee|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Mohinder.jpg|link=Mohinder the lizard|text=Mohinder|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Mohinder.jpg|link=Mohinder the lizard|text=Mohinder|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=MuffinMan.jpg|link=Muffin Man|text=Muffin&nbsp;Man|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Mr. Muggles|text=Mr. Muggles|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Mr. Muggles|text=Mr. Muggles|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Pigeon.JPG|link=Pigeons|text=Pigeons|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Pigeon.JPG|link=Pigeons|text=Pigeons|lines=1}}
|-
|}
|}
{| width="56%"
{| width=60%
| {{portalCharacter|image=Rabbit.jpg|link=Rabbit|text=Rabbit|lines=1|deceased=true}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Alexander French's dog.jpg|link=Scooter|text=Scooter|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Scorpion.jpg|link=Scorpion|text=Scorpion|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Scorpion.jpg|link=Scorpion|text=Scorpion|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=tiger.jpg|link=Tiger|text=Tiger|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=African turtle.jpg|link=Turtle|text=Turtle|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=African turtle.jpg|link=Turtle|text=Turtle|lines=1}}
|}
|}
</center>
<noinclude><center>
===See Also===
<TD>{{portalCharacter|lines=4|size=small|image=Iggy.jpg|link=Portal:Graphic Novel Animals|smalltext=GN Animals|text=Graphic Novel<br>Animals}}</TD>

</center>
</center>
<noinclude><center>{{PortalCharNavBar}}</center></noinclude>
<noinclude><center>{{PortalCharNavBar}}</center></noinclude>

Latest revision as of 20:08, 21 November 2015