This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Assistants: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
howie kaplan
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
rachel howard
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Larissa Grudt|text=Larissa<br>Grudt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Larissa Grudt.jpg|link=Larissa Grudt|text=Larissa<br>Grudt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sang Han.jpg|link=Sang Han|text=Sang<br>Han}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sang Han.jpg|link=Sang Han|text=Sang<br>Han}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jonathan Harmon.jpg|link=Jonathan Harmon|text=Jonathan<br>Harmon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jonathan Harmon.jpg|link=Jonathan Harmon|text=Jonathan<br>Harmon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eddie Jaszek.jpg|link=Eddie Jaszek|text=Eddie<br />Jaszek}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rachel Howard.jpg|link=Rachel Howard|text=Rachel<br />Howard}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eddie Jaszek.jpg|link=Eddie Jaszek|text=Eddie<br />Jaszek}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Howie Kaplan (crew).jpg|link=Howie Kaplan (crew)|text=Howie<br />Kaplan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Howie Kaplan (crew).jpg|link=Howie Kaplan (crew)|text=Howie<br />Kaplan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Sue Kesler|text=Sue<br>Kesler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Sue Kesler|text=Sue<br>Kesler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Stefon L.C..jpg|link=Stefón L.C.|text=Stefón<br>L.C.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Stefon L.C..jpg|link=Stefón L.C.|text=Stefón<br>L.C.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Owen Martin.jpg|link=Owen Martin|text=Owen<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Owen Martin.jpg|link=Owen Martin|text=Owen<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eric Norman.jpg|link=Eric Norman|text=Eric<br />Norman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eric Norman.jpg|link=Eric Norman|text=Eric<br />Norman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glenton Richards.jpg|link=Glenton Richards|text=Glenton<br>Richards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glenton Richards.jpg|link=Glenton Richards|text=Glenton<br>Richards}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Ione Soyangco|text=Ione<br>Soyangco}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Ione Soyangco|text=Ione<br>Soyangco}}
|}
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly Sullivan.jpg|link=Kelly Sullivan|text=Kelly<br>Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly Sullivan.jpg|link=Kelly Sullivan|text=Kelly<br>Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mike Tsucalas.jpg|link=Mike Tsucalas|text=Mike<br>Tsucalas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mike Tsucalas.jpg|link=Mike Tsucalas|text=Mike<br>Tsucalas}}

Latest revision as of 17:31, 27 March 2010


Back to Series Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories