This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Businesses: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
-restaurants
imported>Hardvice
rem Hotels
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Convenience store.jpg|link=Convenience store|location= Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Convenience store.jpg|link=Convenience store|location= Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=CopyKingdom.jpg|link=Copy Kingdom|location= Costa Verde, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=CopyKingdom.jpg|link=Copy Kingdom|location= Costa Verde, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Nathan enters the Corinthian.JPG|link=Corinthian Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Dales shop.jpg|link=Dale's shop|location=Bozeman, MT}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Dales shop.jpg|link=Dale's shop|location=Bozeman, MT}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|linktext=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|linktext=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Jittetsu Arms front.jpg|link=Jittetsu Arms|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Jittetsu Arms front.jpg|link=Jittetsu Arms|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Littlefield Motel.jpg|link=Littlefield Motel|location=Interstate 14}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Cabrito.jpg|link=Mexican shop|linktext=Mexican Shop|location=Mexico}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Cabrito.jpg|link=Mexican shop|linktext=Mexican Shop|location=Mexico}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Las vegas nv.jpg|link=Montecito Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pinkys sportsbook.jpg|link=Pinky's Sportsbook|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pinkys sportsbook.jpg|link=Pinky's Sportsbook|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|-
{| width=38%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ridgway Jewelry.JPG|link=Ridgway Jewelry|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ridgway Jewelry.JPG|link=Ridgway Jewelry|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|-
{|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:55, 22 October 2007