This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Claude-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
mNo edit summary
imported>Radicell
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%


| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Abigail.JPG|link=Abigail|text=Abigail|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Haram.JPG|link=Haram|text=Haram|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Haram.JPG|link=Haram|text=Haram|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Lee.JPG|link=Lee|text=Lee|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Rollo Fusor.jpg|link=Rollo Fusor|text=Rollo<br>Fusor|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Rollo Fusor.jpg|link=Rollo Fusor|text=Rollo<br>Fusor|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Rollo Fusor's accomplice.JPG|link=Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Rollo<br>Fusor's<br>Accomplice|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Rollo Fusor's accomplice.JPG|link=Rollo Fusor's accomplice|text=Rollo<br>Fusor's<br>Accomplice|deceased=true}}
|-
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Fusor's last victim.jpg|link=Paris hotel victim|text=Paris<br>Hotel<br>Victim|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Fusor's last victim.jpg|link=Paris hotel victim|text=Paris<br>Hotel<br>Victim|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Paris utility worker.jpg|link=Paris utility worker|text=Paris<br>Utility<br>Worker|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Paris utility worker.jpg|link=Paris utility worker|text=Paris<br>Utility<br>Worker|deceased=true}}
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Monsieur Pizet.JPG|link=Monsieur Pizet|text=Monsieur<br>Pizet|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Monsieur Pizet.JPG|link=Monsieur Pizet|text=Monsieur<br>Pizet|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Primatech secretary.jpg|link=Primatech secretary|text=Primatech<br>Secretary|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Primatech secretary.jpg|link=Primatech secretary|text=Primatech<br>Secretary|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 02:22, 12 August 2015