This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:El Vengador-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
wrestling announcer
imported>Kon
+Pelon's victim
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 24: Line 24:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Gordo.jpg|link=Heavy thug|text=Heavy<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Gordo.jpg|link=Heavy thug|text=Heavy<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Hoodie.jpg|link=Hoodied thug|text=Hoodied<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Hoodie.jpg|link=Hoodied thug|text=Hoodied<br>Thug}}
|-
|}
|}
{|width=60%
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Pelon's victim.jpg|link=Pelon's victim|text=Pelon's<br>Victim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=pink-shirted man.jpg|link=pink-shirted man|text=Pink-<br>Shirted<br>Man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=pink-shirted man.jpg|link=pink-shirted man|text=Pink-<br>Shirted<br>Man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Shotgun cop.jpg|link=Shotgun cop|text=Shotgun<br>Cop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Muerte.jpg|link=Skull-masked wrestler|text=Skull-<br>Masked<br>Wrestler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Muerte.jpg|link=Skull-masked wrestler|text=Skull-<br>Masked<br>Wrestler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jesús.jpg|link=thug with a Jesus tattoo|text=Tattooed<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jesús.jpg|link=thug with a Jesus tattoo|text=Tattooed<br>Thug}}

Latest revision as of 05:11, 20 March 2016

Back to Graphic Novel Characters


The World of HeroesThe Heroes iStoriesAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions