This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Gn13: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
No edit summary
imported>Radicell
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
| {{PortalComic|image=Amanda's Journey, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Amanda's Journey, Part 2|text=''Amanda's Journey, Part 2''|character=[[Amanda]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Amanda's Journey, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Amanda's Journey, Part 2|text=''Amanda's Journey, Part 2''|character=[[Amanda]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Yang & Yang.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Yang & Yang|text=''Yang & Yang''|character=[[Amanda]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Yang & Yang.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Yang & Yang|text=''Yang & Yang''|character=[[Amanda]]}}
|}
|-
{|
| {{PortalComic|image=Smoke & Mirrors.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Smoke & Mirrors|text=''Smoke & Mirrors''|character=[[Amanda]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Smoke & Mirrors.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Smoke & Mirrors|text=''Smoke & Mirrors''|character=[[Amanda]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Painted Lady.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Painted Lady|text=''The Painted Lady''|character=[[Lydia]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Prodigals, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Prodigals, Part 1|text=''Prodigals, Part 1''|character=[[Tracy]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Prodigals, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Prodigals, Part 2|text=''Prodigals, Part 2''|character=[[Tracy]]}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 12:00, 24 November 2009