This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Colorists: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
brian buccellato
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
alpha
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Annette Kwok.jpg|link=Annette Kwok|text=Annette<br>Kwok}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Annette Kwok.jpg|link=Annette Kwok|text=Annette<br>Kwok}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Moran.JPG|link=David Moran|text=David<br>Moran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Moran.JPG|link=David Moran|text=David<br>Moran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Odagawa.jpg|link=Ryan Odagawa|text=Ryan<br />Odagawa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Siya Oum.jpg|link=Siya Oum|text=Siya<br>Oum}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Roslan.JPG|link=Mark Roslan|text=Mark<br>Roslan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Roslan.JPG|link=Mark Roslan|text=Mark<br>Roslan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ester Salguero.jpg|link=Ester Salguero|text=Ester<br>Salguero}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ester Sanz.jpg|link=Ester Sanz|text=Ester<br>Sanz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Nguyen.jpg|link=Shadedgrey Productions|text=Shadedgrey<br>Productions}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Nguyen.jpg|link=Shadedgrey Productions|text=Shadedgrey<br>Productions}}
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beth Sotelo.JPG|link=Beth Sotelo|text=Beth<br>Sotelo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beth Sotelo.JPG|link=Beth Sotelo|text=Beth<br>Sotelo}}
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Soto.JPG|link=Chris Sotomayor|text=Chris<br>Sotomayor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Soto.JPG|link=Chris Sotomayor|text=Chris<br>Sotomayor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Starr.jpg|link=John Starr|text=John<br>Starr}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Starr.jpg|link=John Starr|text=John<br>Starr}}
Line 27: Line 32:
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Graphic Novel Crew|text=Graphic Novel Crew}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Graphic Novel Crew|text=Graphic Novel Crew}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des coloristes des bandes dessinées]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 03:59, 29 February 2016