This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Hana-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix
imported>Radicell
add characters
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Embassy employee.JPG|link=Embassy employee|text=Embassy<br>Employee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Embassy employee.JPG|link=Embassy employee|text=Embassy<br>Employee}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=FBI agent (III).JPG|link=FBI agent (III)|text=FBI<br>Agent|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=FBI agent (IV).JPG|link=FBI agent (IV)|text=FBI<br>Agent|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Gun salesman.JPG|link=gun seller|text=Gun<br>Seller}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's father.JPG|link=Mr. Gitelman|text=Mr.<br>Gitelman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's father.JPG|link=Mr. Gitelman|text=Mr.<br>Gitelman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Psychologist.JPG|link=Hana's psychologist|text=Hana's<br>Psychologist}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Psychologist.JPG|link=Hana's psychologist|text=Hana's<br>Psychologist}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's teacher.JPG|link=Hana's teacher|text=Hana's<br>Teacher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's teacher.JPG|link=Hana's teacher|text=Hana's<br>Teacher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's training partner.jpg|link=Hana's training partner|text=Hana's<br>Trainer}}
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IDF enlisting officer.JPG|link=IDF enlisting officer|text=IDF<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IDF enlisting officer.JPG|link=IDF enlisting officer|text=IDF<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kristy.JPG|link=Kristy|text=Kristy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kristy.JPG|link=Kristy|text=Kristy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Ruth Meisner|text=Ruth<br>Meisner|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Ruth Meisner|text=Ruth<br>Meisner|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Pentagon commander.jpg|link=Pentagon commander|text=Pentagon<br>Commander}}
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=CaseyZSmith.JPG|link=Casey Z. Smith|text=Casey<br>Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=CaseyZSmith.JPG|link=Casey Z. Smith|text=Casey<br>Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Henry Strauss.JPG|link=Henry Strauss|text=Henry<br>Strauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Henry Strauss.JPG|link=Henry Strauss|text=Henry<br>Strauss}}

Latest revision as of 10:33, 11 October 2009


Back to Graphic Novel Characters


The World of HeroesThe Heroes iStoriesAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions