This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Issues: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix img
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
| {{PortalComic|image=Under the Bridge, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn11|text=Issues #119-130}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Under the Bridge, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn11|text=Issues #119-130}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Cog.jpg|link=Portal:Gn12|text=Issues #131-142}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Cog.jpg|link=Portal:Gn12|text=Issues #131-142}}
|-
| {{PortalComic|image=Ice Queen, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn13|text=Issues #143-154}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Prodigals, Part 3.jpg|link=Portal:Gn14|text=Issues #155-166}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 2.jpg|link=Portal:Gn15|text=Issues #167-177}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Vengeance, Part 5.jpg|link=Portal:Gn16|text=Issues #178-183}}
|}
|}
{|
{|
Line 21: Line 26:
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backGN|parent=Portal:Graphic Novels|text=Graphic Novels}}
{{backGN|parent=Portal:Graphic Novels|text=Graphic Novels}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des publications]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 04:06, 27 July 2016