This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Memorable Quotes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
standard portal format
 
Line 24: Line 24:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Monica.jpg |link=Monica Dawson/Memorable quotes|text=Monica's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Monica.jpg |link=Monica Dawson/Memorable quotes|text=Monica's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg |link=Nathan Petrelli/Memorable quotes|text=Nathan's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg |link=Nathan Petrelli/Memorable quotes|text=Nathan's<br>Quotes}}
|}
|-
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=NikiSanders.jpg |link=Niki Sanders/Memorable quotes|text=Niki's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=NikiSanders.jpg |link=Niki Sanders/Memorable quotes|text=Niki's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=MisterBennet.jpg |link=Noah Bennet/Memorable quotes|text=Noah's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=MisterBennet.jpg |link=Noah Bennet/Memorable quotes|text=Noah's<br>Quotes}}
Line 31: Line 30:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Thehaitian.jpg |link=The Haitian/Memorable quotes|text=René's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Thehaitian.jpg |link=The Haitian/Memorable quotes|text=René's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=sylar_face.jpg |link=Sylar/Memorable quotes|text=Sylar's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=sylar_face.jpg |link=Sylar/Memorable quotes|text=Sylar's<br>Quotes}}
|-
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ted sprague.jpg |link=Ted Sprague/Memorable quotes|text=Ted's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ted sprague.jpg |link=Ted Sprague/Memorable quotes|text=Ted's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg |link=Tracy Strauss/Memorable quotes|text=Tracy's<br>Quotes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg |link=Tracy Strauss/Memorable quotes|text=Tracy's<br>Quotes}}

Latest revision as of 03:08, 30 August 2015