This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Nakamura-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
New page: <center> {| width=75% | {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Dai.jpg|link=Dai|text=Dai}} | {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Fumio Fukazawa.jpg|link=Fumio Fukazawa|text=Fumio<br />Fukazawa}} | {{...
 
imported>Radicell
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Dai.jpg|link=Dai|text=Dai}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Dai.jpg|link=Dai|text=Dai}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Forest ranger.jpg|link=Forest ranger|text=Forest<br />Ranger}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Fumio Fukazawa.jpg|link=Fumio Fukazawa|text=Fumio<br />Fukazawa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Fumio Fukazawa.jpg|link=Fumio Fukazawa|text=Fumio<br />Fukazawa}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jiro.jpg|link=Jiro|text=Jiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jiro.jpg|link=Jiro|text=Jiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Los Angeles citizen.jpg|link=Los Angeles citizen|text=Los<br>Angeles<br>Citizen}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Riverdale security guard.jpg|link=Riverdale security guard|text=Riverdale<br />Security<br />Guard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Taro.jpg|link=Taro|text=Taro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Taro.jpg|link=Taro|text=Taro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Valumart employee.jpg|link=Valumart employee|text=Valumart<br>Employee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Yamagato cubicle employee.jpg|link=Yamagato cubicle employee|text=Yamagato<br />Cubicle<br />Employee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Yamagato cubicle employee.jpg|link=Yamagato cubicle employee|text=Yamagato<br />Cubicle<br />Employee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Zelda's owner.jpg|link=Zelda's owner|text=Zelda's<br />Owner}}
|}
|}



{{PortalGNCharacterNav|size=small}}
{{PortalGNCharacterNav|size=small}}

Latest revision as of 10:38, 12 January 2010