This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Personal Events: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>SacValleyDweller
reformat
imported>Futurepeter
No edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Alejandros wedding.jpg|link=Alejandro's wedding|text=Alejandro's Wedding}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Alejandros wedding.jpg|link=Alejandro's wedding|text=Alejandro's Wedding}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Arthur's Funeral.jpg|link=Arthur's funeral|text=Arthur's Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=charlies_birthday.jpg|link=Charlie's birthday party|text=Charlie's Birthday Party}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=charlies_birthday.jpg|link=Charlie's birthday party|text=Charlie's Birthday Party}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Events_dls_funeral.jpg|link=D.L.'s funeral|text=D.L.'s Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Events_dls_funeral.jpg|link=D.L.'s funeral|text=D.L.'s Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaitos funeral.jpg|link=Kaito's funeral|text=Kaito's Funeral}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ishi funeral.jpg|link=Ishi's funeral|text=Ishi's Funeral}}
|}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Joseph Sullivan's funeral.jpg|link=Joseph Sullivan's funeral|text=Joseph's Funeral}}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaitos funeral.jpg|link=Kaito's funeral|text=Kaito's Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Micahs birthday party.jpg|link=Micah's birthday party|text=Micah's Birthday Party}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Micahs birthday party.jpg|link=Micah's birthday party|text=Micah's Birthday Party}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan's Funeral.jpg|link=Nathan's funeral|text=Nathan's Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Photographs_at_Niki's_funeral.jpg|link=Niki's funeral|text=Niki's Funeral}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=baptism.jpg|link=Sylar's baptism|text=Sylar's Baptism}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's funeral.jpg|link=Sylar's funeral|text=Sylar's Funeral}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 16:06, 5 January 2010