This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Timeline: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>SacValleyDweller
add new timeline pages to replace Pre eclipse, left pre eclipse to be safe. template/doors needed, though
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
don't put on disambig page
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
| {{PortalPreeclipse}}
| {{PortalPreeclipse}}
| {{PortalThrough1967}}
| {{Portal1968-1989}}
| {{Portal1990-September2006}}
|-
| {{PortalOctober2006}}
| {{PortalOctober2006}}
| {{PortalNovember2006}}
| {{PortalNovember2006}}
| {{PortalDecember2006February2007}}
| {{PortalDecember2006February2007}}
| {{PortalMarch2007}}
|-
|-
{|
|}
{| width=56%
| {{PortalMarch2007}}
| {{Portal2008}}
| {{PortalPossiblefuture}}
| {{PortalPossiblefuture}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
{{#ifeq:{{PAGENAME}}|Timeline (disambig)||{{PortalCat}}}}

<noinclude>{{back|parent=Portal:Events|text=Events}}
<noinclude>{{back|parent=Portal:Events|text=Events}}
[[Category: Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category: Portals]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 02:40, 20 September 2015