This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Ellexoxo: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ellexoxo
No edit summary
imported>Ellexoxo
m update
 
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|style="padding: 2px; background-color: #000000; border: 1px solid #000000; width: 100%;-moz-border-radius:8px; clear: both;"
|-
|align="center"|<span style="font-size:14px; color:#FFFFFF;"> [[Image:Symbol.jpg‎ ‎]]<br>
{{User infobox
{{User infobox
| name = Ellexoxo
| name = Ellexoxo
| image = [[Image:Elle_and_Slusho=Stakeout.jpg|200px]]
| image = [[Image:Elle_and_Slusho=Stakeout.jpg|200px]]
| caption = Slusho!!
| caption = Slusho!!
| portrayer = Me!
| portrayer = Rachel
| nick = None
| nick = Whatsername
| power(s) = [[Electric manipulation]]
| power(s) = [[Electric manipulation]]
| alias = Whatsername
| alias =
| sex = Female
| sex = Female
| age =
| age =
Line 15: Line 12:
| home = <!-- Character's home or place of origin. Will link to existing articles. --> Scotland
| home = <!-- Character's home or place of origin. Will link to existing articles. --> Scotland
| occupation = Student
| occupation = Student
| favorite heroes quote = "Alright Darcy, we're off to see the wizard"
| favorite heroes quote = "Save the cheerleader, save the world"
| favorite quote =
| favorite quote =
| favorite color(s) = <font color=green>Green</font>
| favorite color(s) = <font color=green>Green</font>
| favorite episode = ''[[Orientation]]'' , ''[[Jump, Push, Fall]]''
| favorite episode = ''[[Five Years Gone]]''
| favorite graphic novel = [[Sum Quod Sum]]
| favorite graphic novel = [[Sum Quod Sum]]
| favorite character = [[Elle]], [[Gretchen]], [[Claire]]
| favorite character = [[Elle]], [[Claire]]
| least favorite character = [[Sylar]], [[Matt]] | favorite power = [[Electric manipulation]], [[Flying]]
| least favorite character = [[Ted]]
| favorite power = [[Electric manipulation]], [[Flying]]
| favorite heroes actress = [[Kristen Bell]]
| favorite heroes actress = [[Kristen Bell]]
| favorite fruit = Grapes!
| favourite heroes actor = [[Milo Ventimiglia]]
| favorite fruit = Orange
| favorite sport = Skateboarding
| favorite sport = Skateboarding
| favorite day = Friday
| sortname = <!-- use if you want to be sorted in contributor category by something other than your user name -->
| sortname = <!-- use if you want to be sorted in contributor category by something other than your user name -->
}}
}}




{{leave a message}}
==<font color=green>'''Subpages'''</font>==



== <font color=green> Subpages </font> ==
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Favourite_Characters Favourite Characters]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Favourite_Characters Favourite Characters]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Glaire Glaire]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Glaire Claire & Gretchen]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Least_Favourite_Characters Least Liked Characters]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Least_Favourite_Characters Least Liked Characters]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Created_Pages Created Pages]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Created_Pages Created Pages]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Uploaded_Images Uploaded Images]
*[http://heroeswiki.com/User:Ellexoxo/Uploaded_Images Uploaded Images]


== <font color=green> I miss Heroes</font> ==


So so much. Oh, memories.
==<font color=green>'''Message Me'''</font>==

Don't forget to {{leave a message}} :)

Latest revision as of 19:27, 10 April 2011

Ellexoxo

Slusho!!
Portrayed by Rachel
Nickname Whatsername
About
Powers Electric manipulation
Sex Female
Home Scotland
Occupation Student
Favorite Heroes quote "Save the cheerleader, save the world"
Favorite color Green
Favorite episode Five Years Gone
Favorite graphic novel Sum Quod Sum
Favorite Heroes actress Kristen Bell
Favorite character Elle, Claire
Least favorite character Ted
Favorite power Electric manipulation, Flying
Favorite fruit Grapes!
Favorite sport Skateboarding




Subpages

I miss Heroes

So so much. Oh, memories.