This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:New Day/Ability: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
fix red links that result from retardedness
imported>Jacob
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-


| {{PortalPowers|image=Adoptive muscle memory.jpg|link=User:New Day/Adoptive muscle memory|text=Adoptive&nbsp;muscle&nbsp;memory}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Adoptive muscle memory.jpg|link=User:New Day/Adoptive muscle memory|text=Adoptive&nbsp;muscle&nbsp;memory}}
Line 7: Line 7:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg|link=User:New Day/Clairsentience|text=Clairsentience}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Claire's heart pendant.jpg|link=User:New Day/Clairsentience|text=Clairsentience}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=powers_sanjog.jpg|link=User:New Day/Dream manipulation|text=Dream manipulacion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=powers_sanjog.jpg|link=User:New Day/Dream manipulation|text=Dream manipulacion}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=0309-elle-ability.jpg|link=User:New Day/Electrikinesis|text=Electrikinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=0309-elle-ability.jpg|link=User:New Day/Electrikinesis|text=Electrikinesis}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_peter_flight.jpg|link=User:New Day/Empathic mimicry|text=Empathic mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_peter_flight.jpg|link=User:New Day/Empathic mimicry|text=Empathic mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_jessica_hal.jpg|link=User:New Day/Enhanced strength|text=Enhaced strength}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_jessica_hal.jpg|link=User:New Day/Enhanced strength|text=Enhaced strength}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_flight_SOG.JPG|link=User:New Day/Flight|text=Flight}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_flight_SOG.JPG|link=User:New Day/Flight|text=Flight}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Visions events.jpg|link=User:New Day/Guture dreaming|text=Future dreaming}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Visions events.jpg|link=User:New Day/Guture dreaming|text=Future dreaming}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers linderman 2.jpg|link=User:New Day/Healing|text=Healing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers linderman 2.jpg|link=User:New Day/Healing|text=Healing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers candace sandra.jpg|link=User:New Day/Illusion|text=Illusion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers candace sandra.jpg|link=User:New Day/Illusion|text=Illusion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers ted cabin.jpg|link=User:New Day/Induced radioactivity|text=Induced radiotivity}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers ted cabin.jpg|link=User:New Day/Induced radioactivity|text=Induced radiotivity}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_sylar_aptitude.jpg|link=User:New Day/Intuitive aptitude|text=Intuitive apipute}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_sylar_aptitude.jpg|link=User:New Day/Intuitive aptitude|text=Intuitive apipute}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=claude appears.jpg|link=User:New Day/Invisibility|text=Invisibility}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=claude appears.jpg|link=User:New Day/Invisibility|text=Invisibility}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers haitian sandra.jpg|link=User:New Day/Memory Manipulation|text=Memory Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers haitian sandra.jpg|link=User:New Day/Memory Manipulation|text=Memory Manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_eden.jpg|link=User:New Day/Persuasion|text=Persuasion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_eden.jpg|link=User:New Day/Persuasion|text=Persuasion}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers dl nikis cell.jpg|link=User:New Day/Phasing|text=Phasing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers dl nikis cell.jpg|link=User:New Day/Phasing|text=Phasing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers maya hard habit to break.jpg|link=User:New Day/Poison emission|text=Poison emision}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers maya hard habit to break.jpg|link=User:New Day/Poison emission|text=Poison emision}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Precognition.jpg|link=User:New Day/Precognition|text=Precognition}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Precognition.jpg|link=User:New Day/Precognition|text=Precognition}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Doyle makes Meredith lift a glass.jpg|link=User:New Day/Physical manipulation|text=Physical manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Doyle makes Meredith lift a glass.jpg|link=User:New Day/Physical manipulation|text=Physical manipulation}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire_watches_pyrokinesis.JPG|link=User:New Day/Pyrokinesis|text=Pyrokinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire_watches_pyrokinesis.JPG|link=User:New Day/Pyrokinesis|text=Pyrokinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=User:New Day/Rapid cellular regeneration |text=Rapid&nbsp;cellural&nbsp;regeneration}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Regeneration.jpg|link=User:New Day/Rapid cellular regeneration |text=Rapid&nbsp;cellural&nbsp;regeneration}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_hiro.jpg|link=User:New Day/Space&#8209;time&nbsp;manipulation|text=Space&#8209;time&nbsp;manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_hiro.jpg|link=User:New Day/Space&#8209;time&nbsp;manipulation|text=Space&#8209;time&nbsp;manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image= |link=User:New Day/Sandra's ability|text=Sandra's ability}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=DaphneRuns.JPG|link=User:New Day//Super Speed|text=Super Speed}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=DaphneRuns.JPG|link=User:New Day//Super Speed|text=Super Speed}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar_shards_levitation.jpg|link=User:New Day/Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar_shards_levitation.jpg|link=User:New Day/Telekinesis|text=Telekinesis}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers matt.jpg|link=User:New Day/Telepathy|text=Telepathy}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers matt.jpg|link=User:New Day/Telepathy|text=Telepathy}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=User:New Day/Water manipulation|text=Water manipulation}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=User:New Day/Water manipulation|text=Water manipulation}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Miroku.jpg|link=User:New Day/Vortex creation |text= Vortex&nbsp;creation }}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Miroku.jpg|link=User:New Day/Vortex creation |text= Vortex&nbsp;creation }}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:59, 2 October 2009