This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Animals: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
+snake, vulture
imported>Kon
m link fix
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"|
{| width="75%"
|-
|-
| {{portalCharacter|image=Butterfly.jpg|link=Butterfly|text=Butterfly|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Cockroach sylar cell.jpg|link=cockroach|text=Cockroach|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Cockroach sylar cell.jpg|link=cockroach|text=Cockroach|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Deer live action.jpg|link=Deer|text=Deer|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Dinosaur animal.JPG|link=dinosaur|text=Dinosaur|deceased=true|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Dinosaur animal.JPG|link=dinosaur|text=Dinosaur|deceased=true|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Doberman pincher.jpg|link=Doberman Pinscher|text=Doberman|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Doberman pincher.jpg|link=Doberman Pinscher|text=Doberman|lines=1}}
|-
| {{portalCharacter|image=Dove.jpg|link=Dove|text=Dove|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Dove.jpg|link=Dove|text=Dove|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=dragon portrait.jpg|link=Dragon of Kiso Mountain|text=Dragon|deceased=true|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=dragon portrait.jpg|link=Dragon of Kiso Mountain|text=Dragon|deceased=true|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Emmascat.jpg|link=Emma's cat|text=Emma's cat|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Future Mr. Muggles.jpg|link=Mr. Muggles (exposed future)|text=F-Muggles|lines=1|deceased=t}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Miss Lovegood.jpg|link=Miss Lovegood|text=Lovegood|lines=1}}
|-
|-
| {{portalCharacter|image=Future Mr. Muggles.jpg|link=Mr. Muggles (exposed future)|text=F_Muggles|lines=1|deceased=t}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Manatee animal.JPG|link=Manatee|text=Manatee|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Manatee animal.JPG|link=Manatee|text=Manatee|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Mohinder.jpg|link=Mohinder the lizard|text=Mohinder|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Mohinder.jpg|link=Mohinder the lizard|text=Mohinder|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=MuffinMan.jpg|link=Muffin Man|text=Muffin&nbsp;Man|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Mr. Muggles|text=Mr. Muggles|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Mr. Muggles|text=Mr. Muggles|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Pigeon.JPG|link=Pigeons|text=Pigeons|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Pigeon.JPG|link=Pigeons|text=Pigeons|lines=1}}
|}
{| width="60%" border="0"|
|-
|-
|}
{| width=60%
| {{portalCharacter|image=Rabbit.jpg|link=Rabbit|text=Rabbit|lines=1|deceased=true}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Alexander French's dog.jpg|link=Scooter|text=Scooter|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Scorpion.jpg|link=Scorpion|text=Scorpion|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Scorpion.jpg|link=Scorpion|text=Scorpion|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Snake in Africa.jpg|link=Snake (Africa)|text=Snake|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=African turtle.jpg|link=Turtle|text=Turtle|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=African turtle.jpg|link=Turtle|text=Turtle|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Vulture.jpg|link=Vulture|text=Vulture|lines=1}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
<noinclude><center>
<noinclude><center>
===See Also===
===See Also===
<TD>{{portalCharacter|lines=4|size=small|image=Black Bear of Sakashita.jpg|link=Portal:Graphic Novel Animals|smalltext=GN Animals|text=Graphic Novel<br>Animals}}</TD>
<TD>{{portalCharacter|lines=4|size=small|image=Iggy.jpg|link=Portal:Graphic Novel Animals|smalltext=GN Animals|text=Graphic Novel<br>Animals}}</TD>


</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 20:08, 21 November 2015