This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Canceled Projects: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
colon
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
nbsp, alpha
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Video game portal.jpg|link=Heroes: The Video Game|text=''Heroes: The Video Game''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Video game portal.jpg|link=Heroes: The Video Game|text=''Heroes: The Video Game''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Volume Six.jpg|link=Season Five|text=Volume Six}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Volume Six.jpg|link=Season Five|text=Volume Six}}
|-
|}
</center>
{{PortalCat}}
<center>'''See Also:'''
{|
|-
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Chameleon Girl Dynamic Camouflage.jpg|link=Deleted scenes|text=Deleted Scenes}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=Powers engineer.jpg|link=Portal:Unaired Episodes|text=Unaired&nbsp;Episodes}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 01:25, 12 September 2015