This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Directors: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
nate goodman
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
tucker gates pic
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kevin Dowling.jpg|link=Kevin Dowling|text=Kevin<br />Dowling}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kevin Dowling.jpg|link=Kevin Dowling|text=Kevin<br />Dowling}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=paul_edwards.jpg|link=Paul Edwards|text=Paul<br>Edwards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=paul_edwards.jpg|link=Paul Edwards|text=Paul<br>Edwards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=lesli glatter.jpg|link=Lesli Glatter|text=Lesli<br>Glatter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tucker Gates.jpg|link=Tucker Gates|text=Tucker<br />Gates}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nate Goodman.jpg|link=Nate Goodman|text=Nate<br />Goodman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=lesli glatter.jpg|link=Lesli Glatter|text=Lesli<br>Glatter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nate Goodman.JPG|link=Nate Goodman|text=Nate<br />Goodman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anthony Hemingway.jpg|link=Anthony Hemingway|text=Anthony<br>Hemingway}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anthony Hemingway.jpg|link=Anthony Hemingway|text=Anthony<br>Hemingway}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adam_Kane.JPG|link=Adam Kane|text=Adam<br>Kane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adam_Kane.JPG|link=Adam Kane|text=Adam<br>Kane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Laneuville.jpg|link=Eric Laneuville|text=Eric<br>Laneuville}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Laneuville.jpg|link=Eric Laneuville|text=Eric<br>Laneuville}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Seith Mann.jpg|link=Seith Mann|text=Seith<br>Mann}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Seith Mann.jpg|link=Seith Mann|text=Seith<br>Mann}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sergio Mimica-Gezzan.jpg|link=Sergio Mimica-Gezzan|text=Sergio<br>Mimica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sergio Mimica-Gezzan.jpg|link=Sergio Mimica-Gezzan|text=Sergio<br>Mimica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christopher Misiano.jpg|link=Christopher Misiano|text=Christopher<br>Misiano}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christopher Misiano.jpg|link=Christopher Misiano|text=Christopher<br>Misiano}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Michael Nankin.jpg|link=Michael Nankin|text=Michael<br />Nankin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=terrence_ohara.jpg|link=Terrence O'Hara|text=Terrence<br>O'Hara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=terrence_ohara.jpg|link=Terrence O'Hara|text=Terrence<br>O'Hara}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DavidSemel.jpg|link=David Semel|text=David<br>Semel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DavidSemel.jpg|link=David Semel|text=David<br>Semel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_shapiro.jpg|link=Paul Shapiro|text=Paul<br>Shapiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_shapiro.jpg|link=Paul Shapiro|text=Paul<br>Shapiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bryan Spicer.jpg|link=Bryan Spicer|text=Bryan<br />Spicer}}
|-
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Straiton.jpg|link=David Straiton|text=David<br />Straiton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Straiton.jpg|link=David Straiton|text=David<br />Straiton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jeannot_szwarc.jpg|link=Jeannot Szwarc|text=Jeannot<br>Szwarc}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jeannot_szwarc.jpg|link=Jeannot Szwarc|text=Jeannot<br>Szwarc}}
|-
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ron Underwood.jpg|link=Ron Underwood|text=Ron<br />Underwood}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Von Ancken.jpg|link=David Von Ancken|text=David<br>Von&nbsp;Ancken}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Von Ancken.jpg|link=David Von Ancken|text=David<br>Von&nbsp;Ancken}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Yaitanes.jpg|link=Greg Yaitanes|text=Greg<br>Yaitanes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Yaitanes.jpg|link=Greg Yaitanes|text=Greg<br>Yaitanes}}

Latest revision as of 20:46, 8 September 2012


Back to Series Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories