This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Issues: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Rvsdl
No edit summary
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
 
(20 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
| {{PortalComic|image=History of a Secret.jpg|link=Portal:Gn7|text=Issues #71-82}}
| {{PortalComic|image=History of a Secret.jpg|link=Portal:Gn7|text=Issues #71-82}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Career Choices.jpg|link=Portal:Gn8|text=Issues #83-94}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Career Choices.jpg|link=Portal:Gn8|text=Issues #83-94}}
|}
|-
{|
| {{PortalComic|image=The Kill Squad, Part 3.jpg|link=Portal:Gn9|text=Issues #95-106}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Kill Squad, Part 3.jpg|link=Portal:Gn9|text=Issues #95-106}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Doyle.jpg|link=Portal:Gn10|text=Issues #107-118}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Doyle.jpg|link=Portal:Gn10|text=Issues #107-118}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Under the Bridge, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn11|text=Issues #119-130}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Cog.jpg|link=Portal:Gn12|text=Issues #131-142}}
|-
| {{PortalComic|image=Ice Queen, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn13|text=Issues #143-154}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Prodigals, Part 3.jpg|link=Portal:Gn14|text=Issues #155-166}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 2.jpg|link=Portal:Gn15|text=Issues #167-177}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Vengeance, Part 5.jpg|link=Portal:Gn16|text=Issues #178-183}}
|}
|}
{|
{|
Line 20: Line 26:
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backGN|parent=Portal:Graphic Novels|text=Graphic Novels}}
{{backGN|parent=Portal:Graphic Novels|text=Graphic Novels}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des publications]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 04:06, 27 July 2016