This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Slow Burn Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Draphoenix
No edit summary
imported>Radicell
John Mulligan
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aviv.jpg|link=Aviv|text=Aviv}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aviv.jpg|link=Aviv|text=Aviv}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Bill.jpg|link=Bill|text=Bill}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Bill.jpg|link=Bill|text=Bill}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Redhead girl.jpg|link=Bill's girlfriend|text=Bill's<br />Girlfriend}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Blonde girl|text=Blonde<br />Girl}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Chris's girlfriend.jpg|link=Chris's girlfriend|text=Chris's<br />girlfriend}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Chris's girlfriend.jpg|link=Chris's girlfriend|text=Chris's<br />girlfriend}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Draph2.jpg‎|link=Draph|text=Draph}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Draph2.jpg‎|link=Draph|text=Draph}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Evan Davis.jpg|link=Evan Davis|text=Evan<br />Davis}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Josh Davis.jpg|link=Josh Davis|text=Josh<br />Davis}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Josh Davis.jpg|link=Josh Davis|text=Josh<br />Davis}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Deeana|text=Deeana}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Deeana|text=Deeana}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glade.jpg|link=Glade|text=Glade}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glade.jpg|link=Glade|text=Glade}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jack SB.jpg|link=Jack|text=Jack}}
|-
|-
|}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John.jpg|link=John|text=John}}
{| width=90%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Morgan.jpg|link=Morgan Harvey|text=Morgan Harvey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jack SB.jpg|link=Jack|text=Jack}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Bo LoFontaine.jpg|link=Bo LoFontaine|text=Bo<br />LoFontaine}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Bo LoFontaine.jpg|link=Bo LoFontaine|text=Bo<br />LoFontaine}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Redhead girl.jpg|link=Redhead girl|text=Redhead<br />Girl}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John.jpg|link=John Mulligan|text=John<br>Mulligan}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Shard.jpg|link=Shard|text=Shard}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Shard.jpg|link=Shard|text=Shard}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Milk can toss attendant.jpg|link=The Watcher|text="The<br />Watcher"}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Milk can toss attendant.jpg|link=The Watcher|text="The<br />Watcher"}}

Latest revision as of 23:24, 27 July 2015