This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:ReferencesPortalNav: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
misc
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
two tables
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|{{portalnavcell|image=A Clockwork Orange.JPG|link=Portal:References to Films|text=Films}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=A Clockwork Orange.JPG|link=Portal:References to Films|text=Films}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=RPG.png|link=Portal:References to Games|text=Games}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=RPG.png|link=Portal:References to Games|text=Games}}
|}
{|
|-
|{{portalnavcell|image=References Robot Chicken 1.jpg|link=References to Heroes|text=''Heroes''}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=References Robot Chicken 1.jpg|link=References to Heroes|text=''Heroes''}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=BDB.JPG|link=Portal:References to Other Works|text=Other Works}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=BDB.JPG|link=Portal:References to Other Works|text=Other Works}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=Albert Einstein.jpg|link=Portal:References to People|text=People}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=Bob Dylan portal.jpg|link=Portal:References to People|text=People}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=Crossing Jordan.jpg|link=Portal:References to Television|text=Television}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=Crossing Jordan.jpg|link=Portal:References to Television|text=Television}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=VaultBrain.jpg|link=Portal:Miscellaneous References|text=Miscellaneous}}
|{{portalnavcell|image=Jason portal.jpg|link=Portal:Miscellaneous References|text=Miscellaneous}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 23:51, 9 November 2015

Usage

This template produces small navigation cells for use at the bottom of each References subportal.

{{ReferencesPortalNav}}