This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Animals: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Kon
mNo edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
frenches' dog
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| {{portalCharacter|image=Emmascat.jpg|link=Emma's cat|text=Emma's cat|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Emmascat.jpg|link=Emma's cat|text=Emma's cat|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Alexander French's dog.jpg|link=The Frenches' dog|text=Frenches'&nspb;dog|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Future Mr. Muggles.jpg|link=Mr. Muggles (exposed future)|text=F-Muggles|lines=1|deceased=t}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Future Mr. Muggles.jpg|link=Mr. Muggles (exposed future)|text=F-Muggles|lines=1|deceased=t}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Miss Lovegood.jpg|link=Miss Lovegood|text=Lovegood|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Miss Lovegood.jpg|link=Miss Lovegood|text=Lovegood|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Manatee animal.JPG|link=Manatee|text=Manatee|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Manatee animal.JPG|link=Manatee|text=Manatee|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Mohinder.jpg|link=Mohinder the lizard|text=Mohinder|lines=1}}
|-
|}
{| width=90%
|-
|-
| {{portalCharacter|image=Mohinder.jpg|link=Mohinder the lizard|text=Mohinder|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=MuffinMan.jpg|link=Muffin Man|text=Muffin Man|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=MuffinMan.jpg|link=Muffin Man|text=Muffin Man|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Mr. Muggles|text=Mr. Muggles|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Mr. Muggles|text=Mr. Muggles|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Pigeon.JPG|link=Pigeons|text=Pigeons|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Pigeon.JPG|link=Pigeons|text=Pigeons|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Rabbit.jpg|link=Rabbit|text=Rabbit|lines=1|deceased=true}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Rabbit.jpg|link=Rabbit|text=Rabbit|lines=1|deceased=true}}
|-
|}
{| width=30%
| {{portalCharacter|image=Scorpion.jpg|link=Scorpion|text=Scorpion|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=Scorpion.jpg|link=Scorpion|text=Scorpion|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=African turtle.jpg|link=Turtle|text=Turtle|lines=1}}
| {{portalCharacter|image=African turtle.jpg|link=Turtle|text=Turtle|lines=1}}

Revision as of 16:25, 11 October 2015