This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Assistants: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
eddie jaszek
imported>Radicell
add assistants
Line 10: Line 10:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dylan Chatterjee.jpg|link=Dylan Chatterjee|text=Dylan<br>Chatterjee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dylan Chatterjee.jpg|link=Dylan Chatterjee|text=Dylan<br>Chatterjee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Matthew Cherry.jpg|link=Matthew Cherry|text=Matthew<br>Cherry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Matthew Cherry.jpg|link=Matthew Cherry|text=Matthew<br>Cherry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Donella Coffey|text=Donella<br>Coffey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zach Craley.jpg|link=Zach Craley|text=Zach<br>Craley}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zach Craley.jpg|link=Zach Craley|text=Zach<br>Craley}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Michelle Delgado.jpg|link=Michelle Delgado|text=Michelle<br>Delgado}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Steve Dale|text=Steve<br>Dale}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Michelle Delgado.jpg|link=Michelle Delgado|text=Michelle<br>Delgado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=DJ Doyle.JPG|link=D.J. Doyle|text=D.J.<br>Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=DJ Doyle.JPG|link=D.J. Doyle|text=D.J.<br>Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Erin Fitzgerald.jpg|link=Erin Fitzgerald|text=Erin<br>Fitzgerald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Erin Fitzgerald.jpg|link=Erin Fitzgerald|text=Erin<br>Fitzgerald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ryan Todd.jpg|link=Ryan Goldstein|text=Ryan<br>Goldstein}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ryan Todd.jpg|link=Ryan Goldstein|text=Ryan<br>Goldstein}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Larissa Grudt|text=Larissa<br>Grudt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sang Han.jpg|link=Sang Han|text=Sang<br>Han}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jonathan Harmon.jpg|link=Jonathan Harmon|text=Jonathan<br>Harmon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jonathan Harmon.jpg|link=Jonathan Harmon|text=Jonathan<br>Harmon}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eddie Jaszek.jpg|link=Eddie Jaszek|text=Eddie<br />Jaszek}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eddie Jaszek.jpg|link=Eddie Jaszek|text=Eddie<br />Jaszek}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Stefon L.C..jpg|link=Stefón L.C.|text=Stefón<br>L.C.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Stefon L.C..jpg|link=Stefón L.C.|text=Stefón<br>L.C.}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Owen Martin.jpg|link=Owen Martin|text=Owen<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Owen Martin.jpg|link=Owen Martin|text=Owen<br>Martin}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
|-
|}
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eric Norman.jpg|link=Eric Norman|text=Eric<br />Norman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eric Norman.jpg|link=Eric Norman|text=Eric<br />Norman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glenton Richards.jpg|link=Glenton Richards|text=Glenton<br>Richards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glenton Richards.jpg|link=Glenton Richards|text=Glenton<br>Richards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly Sullivan.jpg|link=Kelly Sullivan|text=Kelly<br>Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly Sullivan.jpg|link=Kelly Sullivan|text=Kelly<br>Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mike Tsucalas.jpg|link=Mike Tsucalas|text=Mike<br>Tsucalas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mike Tsucalas.jpg|link=Mike Tsucalas|text=Mike<br>Tsucalas}}
|-
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sean Uyeoka.jpg|link=Sean Uyeoka|text=Sean<br>Uyeoka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sean Uyeoka.jpg|link=Sean Uyeoka|text=Sean<br>Uyeoka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John Weselcouch.jpg|link=John Weselcouch|text=John<br>Weselcouch}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John Weselcouch.jpg|link=John Weselcouch|text=John<br>Weselcouch}}

Revision as of 13:55, 31 October 2009


Back to Series Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories