This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Businesses: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
stray brackets
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+lax, making 4x4
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Burnt_toast.jpg|link=Burnt Toast Diner|location=Midland, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Burnt_toast.jpg|link=Burnt Toast Diner|location=Midland, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Utah cafe.JPG|link=Cafe B-B-Q|location=Utah}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Utah cafe.JPG|link=Cafe B-B-Q|location=Utah}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=fly_by_night_exterior.jpg|link=Fly By Night Diner|location=Lake Mead, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=fly_by_night_exterior.jpg|link=Fly By Night Diner|location=Lake Mead, NV}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|linktext=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|linktext=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Las vegas nv.jpg|link=Montecito Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Las vegas nv.jpg|link=Montecito Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Malsky LAx.jpg|link=Los Angeles Airport|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|-
|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ridgway Jewelry.JPG|link=Ridgway Jewelry|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ridgway Jewelry.JPG|link=Ridgway Jewelry|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|
|}</center>
|}</center>



<noinclude>{{PortalPlaceNav}}
<noinclude>{{PortalPlaceNav}}

Revision as of 05:37, 19 February 2007