This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:El Vengador-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
update
imported>Kon
updated
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Grande.jpg|link=Big thug|text=Big<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Grande.jpg|link=Big thug|text=Big<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Cat-masked wrestler.jpg|link=Cat-masked wrestler|text=Cat-<br>Masked<br>Wrestler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Chicken-masked wrestler.jpg|link=Chicken-masked wrestler|text=Chicken-<br>Masked<br>Wrestler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Diablo.jpg|link=Devil-masked wrestler|text=Devil-<br>Masked<br>Wrestler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Diablo.jpg|link=Devil-masked wrestler|text=Devil-<br>Masked<br>Wrestler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Vengador (wrestler).jpg|link=El Vengador (wrestler)|text=El<br>Vengador}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Diablo (trafficker).jpg|link=El Diablo|text=El Diablo<br>(Trafficker)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Fuego.jpg|link=Fire-masked wrestler|text=Fire-<br>Masked<br>Wrestler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Fuego.jpg|link=El Diablo (wrestler)|text=El Diablo<br>(Wrestler)}}
|-
|}
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Vengador's briber.jpg|link=El Vengador's briber|text=El<br>Vengador's<br>Briber}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Oscar's wife.jpg|link=Elena Gutierrez|text=Elena<br>Gutierrez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Los Angeles trafficker (I).jpg|link=Los Angeles trafficker (I)|text=Los Angeles<br>Trafficker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Los Angeles trafficker (II).jpg|link=Los Angeles trafficker (II)|text=Los Angeles<br>Trafficker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Vengador (wrestler).jpg|link=Luis Gutierrez|text=Luis<br>Gutierrez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Señor Gutierrez.jpg|link=Mr. Gutierrez|text=Mr.<br>Gutierrez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Señor Gutierrez.jpg|link=Mr. Gutierrez|text=Mr.<br>Gutierrez}}
|-
|-
Line 11: Line 21:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Gordo.jpg|link=Heavy thug|text=Heavy<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Gordo.jpg|link=Heavy thug|text=Heavy<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Hoodie.jpg|link=Hoodied thug|text=Hoodied<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Hoodie.jpg|link=Hoodied thug|text=Hoodied<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Oscar's wife.jpg|link=Oscar's wife|text=Oscar's<br>Wife}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=pink-shirted man.jpg|link=pink-shirted man|text=Pink-<br>Shirted<br>Man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=pink-shirted man.jpg|link=pink-shirted man|text=Pink-<br>Shirted<br>Man}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Muerte.jpg|link=Skull-masked wrestler|text=Skull-<br>Masked<br>Wrestler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Muerte.jpg|link=Skull-masked wrestler|text=Skull-<br>Masked<br>Wrestler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jesús.jpg|link=thug with a Jesus tattoo|text=Tattooed<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Jesús.jpg|link=thug with a Jesus tattoo|text=Tattooed<br>Thug}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Woman in a red dress.jpg|link=Woman in a red dress|text=Woman<br>in a<br>Red Dress}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:28, 19 November 2015

Back to Graphic Novel Characters


The World of HeroesThe Heroes iStoriesAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions